Capitol Complex Telephone System (CCTS) Directory

NEW: Mobile-compatible phone book search!

Last updated: January 15, 2021

Note: For information regarding directories, please contact CCTS Directory, 1-855-ASK-DIR1 (1-855-275-3471). For any other information contact the DIR receptionist at 512 475-4700 or Capitol Complex operators 512 463-4630.

See also the Capitol Complex Telephone System (CCTS) homepage for more information about the wide range of voice and data services DIR provides to State Agencies and others on the Capitol Complex.

    PARKS AND WILDLIFE DEPARTMENT
      Headquarters-4200 Smith School Rd.,78744
      www.tpwd.texas.gov
      Agency code 802
     
     General Information...................................................512 389-4800
    EXECUTIVE OFFICE DIVISION
     Executive Director.........................Smith, Carter P............512 389-4802
      Executive Assistant.......................Halliburton, Dee...........512 389-4802
     Chief Operating Officer....................Wolf, Clayton..............512 389-8558
      Special Assistant to the ED/COO...........Bright, Ann................512 389-8550
      Executive Assistant.......................Brewton, Caroline..........512 389-4804
     Diversity & Inclusion......................Buggs, David...............512 389-8595
      Executive Assistant.......................Brown, Laurie..............512 389-4898
     HUB/Contracting & Purchasing...............Dunham, Tammy..............512 389-4752
     Intergovernmental Affairs..................Winney, Allison............512 389-4530
     Intergovernmental Affairs
      (Capitol Office)..........................Winney, Allison............512 463-0840
     Intergovernmental Affairs
      (Capitol Office)..........................Eichler, David.............512 463-0840
     Intergovernmental Affairs..................Eichler, David.............512 389-4949
     Intergovernmental Affairs..................Sunvison, Cidney...........512 389-4420
     Internal Affairs Director, Interim.........Durand, Mike...............512 389-4521
     Internal Auditor...........................Meeks, Brandy..............512 389-4422
    FINANCIAL RESOURCES DIVISION
     Division Director -
      Chief Financial Officer...................Pegues, Reggie.............512 389-4803
     Director of Budget & Finance...............Goodrum, Lance.............512 389-8392
     Director of Planning & Analysis............Horsley, Julie.............512 389-4913
     Director of Revenue........................Halvorsen, Justin..........512 389-8551
     Accounts Payable...........................Marek, Kevin...............512 389-4669
     Boat Titling & Registration................Aronow, Julie..............512 389-4860
     Grants and Federal Funds Manager...........Talley, Brock..............512 389-8679
     Hunting & Fishing License Sales............Hobson, Mike...............512 389-4477
     Revenue Control............................Johnson, Ashley............512 389-8018
     Miscellaneous Revenue......................Lambeth, Jacky.............512 389-4991
     Property Accountant........................Johnson, Bill..............512 389-4842
    COASTAL FISHERIES DIVISION
     Division Director..........................Riechers, Robin............512 389-4636
      Executive Assistant.......................Moore, Lisa A..............512 389-4864
     Deputy Division Director..............................................512 389-4649
     Budget Manager/Staff Support Services......Isabel, Diana..............512 389-4325
     Facility Director
      Sea Center Texas..........................Abrego, David..............979 299-1808
     Region 1 (Upper Coast) Director.......................................281 534-0101
     Region 2 (Lower Coast) Director............Trial, Perry...............361 729-2328
     Region 3 (Enhancement Prgm)................Mace, Chris................361 939-7784
     Ecosystem Resources Regional Director.................................281 534-0108
     Science & Policy Resources Branch Chief....Geeslin, Dakus.............512 389-8734
      Artificial Reef Program Leader............Shively, Dale..............512 389-4686
     Water Resources Branch Chief...............Loeffler, Cindy............512 389-8715
      Water Quality Program Leader..............Rogers-Harrison, Anne......512 389-8687
      Water Quantity Program Leader.............Bradsby, David.............512 389-8048
    COMMUNICATIONS DIVISION
     Division Director..........................Diaz, Mischelle............512 389-4557
     Creative and Interactive Services
      Manager...................................Peterson, Tim..............512 389-4567
     Marketing Manager..........................Bontempo, Darcy............512 389-4574
     Media Communications.......................Harvey, Tom................512 389-4453
     Media Productions..........................Bierman, Bruce.............512 389-4608
     Outreach and Education.....................Smith, Johnnie.............512 389-4362
     Press Office Team Manager..................Lightfoot, Steve...........512 389-4701
     Texas Parks & Wildlife Magazine............Brudnicki, Randy...........512 389-8464
    HUMAN RESOURCES DIVISION
     Division Director..........................David, Patty...............512 389-4808
      Executive Assistant.......................Liles, Holly...............512 389-4604
     Benefits and Personnel Services............Barbato, Melissa...........512 389-8015
     Classification/Salary Administration.......Birchfield, Cayley.........512 389-4952
     Data & Reporting Analyst...................Nieves, Alba...............512 389-4359
     Employee Relations.........................Hardin, Errol..............512 389-8411
     Payroll Manager............................Alvarez, Sharon............512 389-4711
     Recruitment & Internships.............................................512 389-4402
     Training & Organizational
      Development...............................Dudley, Shana..............512 389-8455
     Volunteer Program Manager..................Shipman, Kris..............512 389-8737
    INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
     Division Director..........................Rios, George...............512 389-8066
      Executive Assistant.......................Gonzales-Sanchez, Angie....512 389-4809
     Budget/Procurement Manager.................Perez, Ana.................512 389-4981
     Business Development Manager...............McClanahan, Jamie..........512 389-8567
     Customer Service Manager (IT)..............Montemayor, Arnie..........512 389-4386
      Help Desk............................................................512 389-4357
     Data Center Customer Representative........McMullen, Kathy............512 389-8446
     Geographic Information System (GIS)........Nobles, Jeremy.............512 389-8071
     IT Oversight and Project Liaison
      (Director Contact)...................................................512 389-4420
     Maintenance/MDD Manager....................Miller, Mark...............512 389-4549
     New Development Manager....................Menon, Mahesh..............512 389-8705
     Operations Manager.........................Zhou, Shelia...............512 389-4563
     Security Manager......................................................512 389-4345
     Telecommunications Manager (IT)............Williams, Gaylon...........512 389-8353
    INFRASTRUCTURE DIVISION
     Infrastructure Division Director...........Lofye, Andrea..............512 389-4741
      Executive Assistant.......................Hernandez, Tiffany.........512 389-4866
     Deputy Director............................Thomas, Neil...............512 389-4355
     Contracting Branch Manager.................Feliciano, Jennifer........512 389-4346
     Field Operations Branch Manager............Blue, Charles “Chuck”......512 389-4664
     Finance/Administration Branch Manager......Steele, Kevin..............512 389-4930
     Land Conservation..........................Hollingsworth, Ted.........512 389-4520
     Operations Programs / Policy Manager.......Voss, Jennifer.............512 389-8505
     Project Management Branch Manager..........Malinovsky, Tim............512 389-8841
    INLAND FISHERIES DIVISION
     Division Director..........................Bonds, Craig...............512 389-4643
      Executive Assistant.......................Moore, Lisa................512 389-4864
     Aquatic Resources Permitting
      & Consultations...........................Heger, Tom.................512 389-4583
     Budget Manager.............................Oldfather, Toni............512 389-4859
     Federal Aid Coordinator....................Brooks, Tammy..............512 389-8680
     Habitat Conservation Chief.................Birdsong, Timothy..........512 389-4744
     Hatcheries Program Chief...................Engeling, Todd.............512 389-4826
     Information and Regulation Chief...........Kurzawski, Ken.............512 389-4591
     Management and Research Chief.........................................512 389-4855
     River Studies Program Director.............Magnelia, Stephan..........512 754-6844
     Senior Scientist...........................McGarrity, Monica..........512 389-8292
     Team Leader-Natural Resources
      Damage Assessment.........................Gregory-Belssner, Johanna..512 389-8703
     Team Leader-River Access
      & Conservation............................Parker, Melissa............512 754-6844
     Texas Freshwater Fisheries Center (TFFC)
      Director & Outreach Director..............Lang, Tom..................903 670-2224
    LAW ENFORCEMENT DIVISION
     Division Director..........................Jones, Colonel Chad........512 389-4845
      Executive Assistant.......................Duckett, Barbara...........512 389-4845
     Deputy Director............................VanderRoest, Lt. Col. Ronald512 389-4854
     Budget Manager.............................Riggs, Courtney............512 389-4847
     Civil Restitution..........................Sanchez, Irma..............512 389-4630
     Purchasing.................................Williams, Jennifer.........512 389-4840
     Chief of Staff - Headquarters Operations..............................512 389-4426
     Aviation...................................Reed, Asst. Cmdr Bryan.....512 936-9150
     Division Inspector.........................Gartman, Asst. Cmdr Chad...512 389-4596
     Emergency Management.......................Satsky, Asst. Cmdr Brent...512 389-8820
     Fisheries Enforcement......................Barker, Asst. Cmdr Jarret..512 389-4853
     Fisheries Enforcement......................Casterline, Lt. Les........361 850-0141
     Law Enforcement Training Center............Bussey, Jason Major........325 948-3301
     Marine Enforcement.........................Jones, Asst. Cmdr Cody.....512 389-4624
     Operation Game Thief Program...............Jones, Lt. Jason...........512 389-4628
     Wildlife Administrator.....................King, Asst. Cmdr Stormy....512 389-4627
    LEGAL DIVISION
     General Counsel............................Murphy, James..............512 389-4433
      Executive Assistant.......................Liles, Holly...............512 389-4604
     Open Records Coordinator -
      Administrative Assistant..................McIntosh, D'Lisa...........512 389-8855
     Regulations Coordinator....................Macdonald, Robert..........512 389-4775
     Staff Attorney.............................Barron Bradsby, Collette...512 389-8899
     Staff Attorney........................................................512 389-8626
     Staff Attorney.............................George, Todd...............512 389-4329
     Staff Attorney.............................Murphy, James..............512 389-8877
     Staff Attorney.............................Russell, Laura.............512 389-8335
     Staff Attorney.............................Spears, Kerry..............512 389-4584
    STATE PARKS DIVISION
     Division Director..........................Franklin, Rodney...........512 389-4866
      Executive Assistant.......................Hernandez, Tiffany.........512 389-4866
      Special Assistant to the Director.........Good, Kevin................512 389-4415
     Deputy Division Director...................Rhodes, Justin.............512 389-8440
     Budget.....................................Hogues, Tracy..............512 389-4332
     Business Management........................Kurtenbach, David..........512 389-8560
      Concessions Management....................Berger, Pat................512 389-8086
     Cultural Resources.........................Strutt, Michael............512 389-4739
     Interpretation and Exhibits................Harkey, Ky.................512 389-4880
      Web Services..............................Pickens, Cynthia...........512 389-8454
     Maintenance Management.....................Harden, James..............512 389-4301
     Maintenance & Infrastructure
      Serv. Director.......................................................512 389-4301
     Park Law Enforcement.......................Masur, Wes.................512 389-8001
     Park Resource Management..............................................512 389-4679
      Planning and Geospatial Resources.........Beckcom, Chris.............512 389-4661
      Wildland Fire Program (Tyler).............Sparks, Jeff...............903 566-0535
     Recreation Grants..........................Lagarde, Dana..............512 389-8175
      Boating Access Grants.....................Kolton, Robin..............512 389-8668
      Community Outreach...................................................512 389-8745
      Fiscal Management....................................................512 389-8210
      Local Park Grants.........................Reece, Dan.................512 389-4645
      Office Manager.......................................................512 389-8224
      Trail Grants..............................Hetzel, Erick..............512 389-8128
     Revenue Resources Manager..................Lucio, Antonio (Tony)......512 389-8474
     Safety.....................................Shelton, Roger.............512 389-8659
     Staff Services.............................Gonzales, Carolyn..........512 389-4893
      Intern Program............................Reiley, Lori...............512 389-4746
      Volunteer Program Manager.................Zepeda, Brittany...........512 389-8674
     Trails and Boating Access
      Program Manager...........................Cooksey, Trey..............512 389-8743
     Training...................................Stone, Liz.................512 389-4716
    SUPPORT RESOURCES DIVISION
     Support Resources Division Director........Stover, Scott..............512 389-4849
      Executive Assistant.......................Gonzales-Sanchez, Angie....512 389-4809
     ADA Coordinator............................Heath, Sandra "Sandy"......512 389-4818
     Budget Coordinator.........................Jawish, Anas...............512 389-4609
     Austin HQ
      Facility Manager..........................Torres, Phillip............512 389-8050
     FEMA Coordinator...........................Murphy, Eileen.............512 389-4827
     Fleet and Radio Manager....................Wyatt, John................512 389-4964
     Policy & Procedures Manager................Munoz, Jeannie.............512 389-4766
     Records Management.........................Laneman, Melissa...........512 804-2545
     Risk Manager...............................Olson, Scott...............512 389-4812
     Safety Officer.............................Czajka, Corby..............512 389-4940
     Emergency Management Coordinator...........Hildreth, Richard..........512 389-4829
     Sustainability Program Manager.............Chamberlain, Andee.........512 389-8652
    WILDLIFE DIVISION
     Division Director..........................Silovsky, John.............512 389-8012
      Executive Assistant.......................Duckett, Barbara...........512 389-4971
     Big Game Program...........................Lockwood, Mitch............830 792-9677
     Small Game.................................Oldenburger, Shaun.........512 389-4778
     Private Lands and Public Hunting
      Program...................................Dreibelbis, Justin.........512 389-4395
     Wildlife Diversity Program.................Davis, John................512 389-8587
     Deputy Division Director...................Silovsky, John.............512 389-8012
     Region 1, Alpine......................................................432 837-2051
     Region 2, Brownwood........................Prochaska, Dale............325 641-9234
     Region 3, Tyler............................Lange, Stephen.............903 566-1626
     Region 4, Rockport.........................Polasek, Len...............361 790-0306
     
    PERSONNEL LISTINGS:
     
    ABREGO David................................AUSTIN.....................979 299-1808
    ALEXANDER Dan...............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8044
    ALEXANDER Larry.............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8644
    ANDERSON Kirk...............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8633
    ARONOW Julie................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4860
    BARBATO Melissa.............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8015
    BARKER Asst. Cmdr Jarret....................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4853
    BARRON BRADSBY Collette.....................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8899
    BERGER Pat..................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8086
    BIERMAN Bruce...............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4608
    BIRCHFIELD Cayley...........................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4952
    BIRDSONG Timothy............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4744
    BLUE Charles “Chuck”........................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4664
    BONDS Craig.................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4643
    BONTEMPO Darcy..............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4574
    BRADSBY David...............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8048
    BREWTON Caroline............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4804
    BRIGHT Ann..................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8550
    BROOKS Tammy................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8680
    BROWN Laurie................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4898
    BRUDNICKI Randy.............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8464
    BRYCE Taylor................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8096
    BUGGS David.................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8595
    BUSSEY Jason Major..........................AUSTIN.....................325 948-3301
    CARROLL Diana...............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4873
    CARTER Steven...............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4738
    CASTERLINE Lt. Les..........................AUSTIN.....................361 850-0141
    CHAMBERLAIN Andee...........................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8652
    COOKSEY Trey................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8743
    COSTILLA Carrie.............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8575
    CREWS Dustin................................AUSTIN.....................512 804-2545
    CZAJKA Corby................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4940
    DAVENPORT Nicholas..........................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8443
    DAVID Patty.................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4808
    DAVIS John..................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8587
    DELEON Steban...............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8089
    DIAZ Mischelle..............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4557
    DREIBELBIS Justin...........................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4395
    DUCKETT Barbara.............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4971
    DUDLEY Shana................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8455
    DUNHAM Tammy................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4752
    DURAN Lori..................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8113
    DURAND Mike.................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4521
    EICHLER David...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0840
    ENGELING Todd...............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4826
    FELICIANO Jennifer..........................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4346
    FIELDS Mark.................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8677
    FRANKLIN Rodney.............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4866
    GARTMAN Asst. Cmdr Chad.....................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4596
    GEESLIN Dakus...............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8734
    GEESLIN Dakus...............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8734
    GEORGE Todd.................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4329
    GONZALES Carolyn............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4893
    GONZALES-SANCHEZ Angie......................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4809
    GONZALEZ Stephanie..........................AUSTIN.....................512 804-2545
    GOOD Kevin..................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4415
    GOODRUM Lance...............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8392
    GREGORY-BELSSNER Johanna....................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8703
    HALLIBURTON Dee.............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4802
    HALVORSEN Justin............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8551
    HARDEN James................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4301
    HARDIN Errol................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8411
    HARKEY Ky...................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4880
    HARVEY Tom..................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4453
    HEATH Sandra "Sandy"........................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4818
    HEGER Tom...................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4583
    HERNANDEZ Tiffany...........................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4866
    HETZEL Erick................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8128
    HILDRETH Richard............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4829
    HOBSON Mike.................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4477
    HOGUES Tracy................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4332
    HOLLINGSWORTH Ted...........................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4520
    HORNYAK Chris...............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4965
    HORSLEY Julie...............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4913
    ISABEL Diana................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4325
    JACOB Kevin.................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8084
    JAMES Melissa...............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8965
    JAWISH Anas.................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4609
    JOHNSON Ashley..............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8018
    JOHNSON Bill................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4842
    JOHNSON Cole................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4903
    JONES Asst. Cmdr Cody.......................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4624
    JONES Colonel Chad..........................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4845
    JONES Lt. Jason.............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4628
    KING Asst. Cmdr Stormy......................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4627
    KOLTON Robin................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8668
    KURTENBACH David............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8560
    KURZAWSKI Ken...............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4591
    LAGARDE Dana................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8175
    LAMBETH Jacky...............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4991
    LANEMAN Melissa.............................AUSTIN.....................512 804-2545
    LANG Tom....................................AUSTIN.....................903 670-2224
    LANGE Stephen...............................AUSTIN.....................903 566-1626
    LIGHTFOOT Steve.............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4701
    LILES Holly.................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4604
    LOCKWOOD Mitch..............................AUSTIN.....................830 792-9677
    LOEFFLER Cindy..............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8715
    LOFYE Andrea................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4741
    LUCIO Antonio (Tony)........................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8474
    MACDONALD Robert............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4775
    MACE Chris..................................AUSTIN.....................361 939-7784
    MAGNELIA Stephan............................AUSTIN.....................512 754-6844
    MALINOVSKY Tim..............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8841
    MAREK Kevin.................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4669
    MASUR Wes...................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8001
    MCCLANAHAN Jamie............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8567
    MCGARRITY Monica............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8292
    MCINTOSH D'Lisa.............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8855
    MCMULLEN Kathy..............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8446
    MEEKS Brandy................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4422
    MENON Mahesh................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8705
    MEZA Chris..................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4766
    MILLER Mark.................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4549
    MONTEMAYOR Arnie............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4386
    MOORE Lisa..................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4864
    MUNOZ Jeannie...............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4766
    MURPHY Eileen...............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4827
    MURPHY James................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4433
    MURPHY James................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8877
    NEATHERY Cindy..............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4836
    NIEVES Alba.................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4359
    NOBLES Jeremy...............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8071
    OLDENBURGER Shaun...........................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4778
    OLDFATHER Toni..............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4859
    OLSON Scott.................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4812
    PARKER Melissa..............................AUSTIN.....................512 754-6844
    PEGUES Reggie...............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4803
    PEREZ Ana...................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4981
    PETERSON Tim................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4567
    PICKENS Cynthia.............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8454
    POLASEK Len.................................AUSTIN.....................361 790-0306
    PROCHASKA Dale..............................AUSTIN.....................325 641-9234
    REECE Dan...................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4645
    REED Asst. Cmdr Bryan.......................AUSTIN.....................512 936-9150
    REICHERT Annalise...........................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8652
    REILEY Lori.................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4746
    RENTERIA Mo.................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8088
    RHODES Justin...............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8440
    RHODES Justin...............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8440
    RIDDLE Oliver...............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8655
    RIECHERS Robin..............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4636
    RIGGS Courtney..............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4847
    RIOS George.................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8066
    RIVERA Rachel...............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4850
    ROGERS-HARRISON Anne........................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8687
    RUSSELL Laura...............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8335
    SANCHEZ Irma................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4630
    SATSKY Asst. Cmdr Brent.....................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8820
    SHELTON Roger...............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8659
    SHIPMAN Kris................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8737
    SHIVELY Dale................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4686
    SILOVSKY John...............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8012
    SILOVSKY John...............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8012
    SMITH Carter P..............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4802
    SMITH Johnnie...............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4362
    SPARKS Jeff.................................AUSTIN.....................903 566-0535
    SPEARS Kerry................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4584
    STEELE Kevin................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4930
    STONE Liz...................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4716
    STOVER Scott................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4849
    STRUTT Michael..............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4739
    SUNVISON Cidney.............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4420
    TALLEY Brock................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8679
    THOMAS Neil.................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4355
    TORRES Phillip..............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8050
    TRIAL Perry.................................AUSTIN.....................361 729-2328
    VANDERROEST Lt. Col. Ronald.................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4854
    VOSS Jennifer...............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8505
    WILLIAMS Davrena............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4723
    WILLIAMS Gaylon.............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8353
    WILLIAMS Jennifer...........................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4840
    WINNEY Allison..............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4530
    WOLF Clayton................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8558
    WYATT John..................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4964
    ZEPEDA Brittany.............................AUSTIN.....................512 389-8674
    ZHOU Shelia.................................AUSTIN.....................512 389-4563