Capitol Complex Telephone System (CCTS) Directory

NEW: Mobile-compatible phone book search!

Last updated: October 22, 2021

Note: For information regarding directories, please contact CCTS Directory, 1-855-ASK-DIR1 (1-855-275-3471). For any other information contact the DIR receptionist at 512 475-4700 or Capitol Complex operators 512 463-4630.

See also the Capitol Complex Telephone System (CCTS) homepage for more information about the wide range of voice and data services DIR provides to State Agencies and others on the Capitol Complex.

    HEALTH AND HUMAN SERVICES COMMISSION
      4601 W. Guadalupe St.  78751
      P.O.Box 13247 78711-3247
      www.hhsc.state.tx.us
      Agency code 529
     
    EXECUTIVE COMMISSIONER OFFICE
     Receptionist..........................................................512 424-6500
     Executive Commissioner.....................Young, Cecile..............512 424-6535
     Special Assistant..........................Prifogle, Marissa..........512 424-6535
     Executive Clerk............................Crumley, Susan.............512 424-6544
     Chief of Staff.............................Hendrix, Kate..............512 424-6774
     Correspondence Specialist..................Rana, Divya................512 424-6950
     Director of Strategic Initiatives..........Reed, Joey.................512 428-1912
     Chief Counsel..............................Ray, Karen.................512 424-6614
     Staff Services Officer.....................Wilson, Phyllis............512 487-6683
     Deputy Chief Counsel..................................................512 424-6580
     Director of Strategic Operations...........Poser, Adam................512 484-6928
     Chief Ethics Officer.......................Reisman, David.............512 429-1987
     Internal Audit Director....................Guerrero, Nicole...........512 424-1953
     Executive Assistant........................Williams, Sha'dae..........512 424-6887
    CHIEF PUBLIC AFFAIRS OFFICE
     Chief Public Affairs Officer...............Kemp, Hailey...............512 487-3387
     Executive Assistant........................Balandran, Tracie..........512 424-6887
     Director, Government &
      Stakeholder Relations.....................Martin, Amanda.............512 487-3300
     Staff Services Officer.....................Prince, Patricia...........512 487-3350
     Manager, Communications Office.............Castillo, Jessica..........512 462-6262
     Chief Communications Officer...............Anderson, Kelvin...........512 424-7526
     Chief Press Officer........................Mann, Christine............512 424-6951
     Press Office..........................................................512 424-6951
     Director, Office of the Ombudsman..........Schwartz, Joel.............512 706-7281
     Senior Advisor.............................Charney, Jimmy.............512 706-7221
     Consumer Complaints and Inquiries.....................................877 787-8999
     Legislative Office Complaints &
      Inquiries............................................................512 706-7219
    CHIEF PROGRAM & SERVICES OFFICE
     Chief Program and Services Officer.........Alletto, Michelle..........512 707-6100
     Assistant..................................Norman, Sheryl.............512 424-6579
     Director, Policy Coordination..............Lester, Molly..............512 462-6384
     Director, Veterans Services Coordination...Keesling, Tim..............512 490-3190
     Director, Disability Services
      Coordination..............................Benitez, Clair.............512 574-6773
     Disability Service Coordinator.............Medina, Roxann.............512 462-6518
     Director, Aging Services Coordination......Riley, Holly...............512 438-4293
     Program Support Services...................Durham, Patricia...........512 438-2057
     Director, Operations..................................................512 375-0833
     Deputy Associate Commissioner, Access &
      Eligibility Services......................Salter, Wayne..............512 206-5321
     Senior Staff Director.................................................512 206-5897
     Executive Assistant........................Fosque, Charmaine..........512 206-4765
     Deputy Associate Commissioner,
      Community Access..........................Schenck, Kim...............512 206-5357
     Deputy Associate Commissioner,
      Eligibility Operations....................D'Aiuto, Bill..............512 438-2667
     Deputy Associate Commissioner,
      Disability Determination Services.........Wolfe, Mary................512 437-8888
     Associate Commissioner,
      Finance and Contract Operations...........Biesert Smith, Julie.......512 206-4697
     Deputy Associate Commissioner,
      Strategic Innovation & System Support.....Shepherd, Monica...........512 206-4754
     Deputy Associate Commissioner,
      Program Policy............................Davis, Hilary..............512 206-5565
     Deputy Associate Commissioner,
      Strategic Engagement & Employee Support...Shumaker, Rachel...........512 206-4776
     Deputy Executive Health, Developmental &
      Independence Svcs Commissioner.......................................512 438-4517
     Deputy Associate Commissioner,
      Rehabilitative & Social Services..........Perez, Joe.................512 438-4517
     Deputy Associate Commissioner,
      Specialty and Family Services, Acting.....Starkey, Crystal...........512 206-5646
     Associate Commissioner, Health &
      Development Services......................Rodgers, Lindsay...........512 776-3020
     Director, Early Childhood Intervention
      (ECI).....................................McGrath, Dana..............512 776-4324
     Director, Women, Infant,
      & Children (WIC)..........................Curtis, Edgar..............512 341-4563
     Director, Office of Independence
      Services..................................Rowe, Keisha...............512 438-3128
     Director, Office of Deaf &
      Hard of Hearing...........................Breslow, Lori..............512 410-6556
     Director, Office of Guardianship
      Services..................................Berumen, Rosa..............512 438-5607
     Women's Health Coordinator.................Borges, Joy................512 438-5612
     Associate Commissioner,
      Procurement & Contracts...................Windbigler, Grace..........512 776-7453
     Deputy Executive Commissioner,
      Intellectual & Behavioral Health Svcs.....Gaines, Sonja..............512 487-3414
     Staff Services Officer.....................Walker, Robert.............512 462-6294
     Mental Health Coordination.................Harvey, Courtney...........512 380-4322
     Intellectual & Developmental
      Disabilities Services.....................Turner, Haley..............512 438-3177
     Behavioral Health Services.................Ita, Trina.................512 206-5145
     IDD-BHS Contract Operation.................Swan, Roderick.............512 424-6778
     Director, Cross Divisional Coordination....Saldivar, Nora.............512 424-6912
     Deputy Executive Commissioner,
      Medicaid & CHIP/Services..................Stephens, Stephanie........512 428-1906
     Staff Services Officer.....................Schultz, Philip............512 424-6854
     Deputy State Medicaid Director.............Zolkosky, Emily............512 424-6767
     Deputy Associate Commissioner,
      Policy & Program..........................Erwin, Michelle............512 707-6117
     Staff Services Officer.....................Henry, Angelia.............512 462-6347
     Associate Commissioner for Managed Care....Kelley, Shannon............512 462-6347
     Deputy Medical Director....................Van Ramshorst, Ryan........512 491-5604
     Deputy Associate Commissioner,
      Operations................................Scheib, Katherine..........512 462-6382
     Deputy Associate Commissioner, Quality
      and Program Improvement...................Vasquez, Andy..............512 438-2263
     Director of Healthcare Quality,
      Analytics, Research Coordination & SupportBlanton, Jimmy.............512 380-4371
     Deputy Associate Commissioner, Program
      Enrollment & Support (Interim)............Aguirre, Fabin.............512 438-2482
     Health and Specialty Care System...........Schalchlin, Scott..........512 438-4550
     Executive Assistant........................Schock, Becky..............512 438-3034
     Director of Policy and Communication.......Zemanovich, Lesley.........512 673-6016
     Associate Commissioner, State Hospitals....Bray, Tim..................512 206-5336
       Executive Assistant......................Trevino, Diana.............512 206-5177
     Associate Commissioner, State
      Supported Living Centers.............................................512 438-4550
     Executive Assistant........................Pacheco, Elsie.............512 438-3076
    CHIEF POLICY AND REGULATORY OFFICE
     Chief Policy and Regulatory Officer........Ford, Victoria.............512 424-6932
     Special Assistant..........................Gaona, Cynthia.............512 424-6626
     Deputy Executive Commissioner,
      Compliance and Quality....................Ries, Rob..................737 867-8789
     Deputy Executive Commissioner,
      Policy & Rules............................Camp Elliott, Libby........737 867-8643
     Deputy Director for Policy & Rules.........Dingrando, Mary............512 424-6882
     Deputy Executive Commissioner,
      Transformation & Innovation...............Dixon, Jordan..............512 424-6995
     Special Assistant..........................Vargas, Veronica...........512 407-3271
     Deputy Executive Commissioner,
      For Performance...........................Green, Calvin..............737 867-8724
     Director Special Projects..................Vedlitz, Katy..............512 424-6962
     Director of Research and Evaluation........Dillon, Daniel.............512 428-1951
     Deputy Executive Commissioner,
      For Regulatory Services...................Pahl, Stephen..............512 424-6644
     Assistant..................................Davis, Doniyel.............512 428-1922
     Associate Commissioner Operations,
      Support...................................Glenn, Lisa................512 487-3430
     Complaint and Incident Intake,
      Records Management........................Whiddon, Kara..............512 438-3522
     Associate Commissioner, Enforcement........Kintzer, Corey.............512 627-1183
     Associate Commissioner,
      Child Care Licensing......................Shaw, Jean.................512 438-3243
     Associate Commissioner,
      Long-term Care Regulation.................Dionne-Vahalik, Michelle...512 438-5261
    CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICE
     Chief Financial Officer....................Wood, Trey.................512 707-6080
     Executive Assistant........................Crabtree, Jessica..........512 424-6522
     Deputy Chief Financial Officer.............Matthews, Christopher......512 424-6612
     Staff Services Officer.....................Barrera, Irene.............512 424-6629
     Director, Federal Funds....................Kane, Rachel...............512 424-6663
     Director, Accounting.......................Reed, Paula................512 407-3282
     Deputy Director, Accounting................Raines, Trinity............512 424-6907
     Deputy Director, Accounting................Schneider, David...........512 438-5392
     Director, Actuarial Analysis...............Butler, Rachel.............512 462-6219
     Deputy Director, Actuarial Analysis........Joyner, Michael............512 462-6221
     Director, Budget Management................Pickens, Justin............512 424-6632
     Deputy Director, Budget Management.........Hamilton, Gary.............512 424-6959
     Deputy Director, Budget Management.........Jasik, Ray.................512 737-8615
     Deputy Director, Budget Management.........Shanahan, Stephanie........512 484-6944
     Director, Forecasting......................Ghasemi, Michael...........512 424-6640
     Deputy Director, Forecasting...............Estrada, Michael...........512 424-6569
     Deputy Director, Forecasting...............Yi Chan, Hsiu..............512 424-6628
     Director, Fiscal Program Coordination.................................512 424-6522
     Executive Assistant........................Crabtree, Jessica..........512 424-6522
     Director, Payroll, Time, Labor and Leave...Markl, Mike................512 706-7325
     Business Operations Manager................Pratt, Theresa.............512 706-7346
     Deputy Director, Payroll, Time, Labor
      and Leave.................................Gregory, Mickey............512 706-7338
     Director, Provider Finance.................Grady, Victoria............512 730-7450
     Deputy Director, Provider Finance..........Wolfe, Megan...............737 867-8650
     Deputy Director, Provider Finance..........Ellison, Brooke............737 867-8699
    CHIEF OPERATING OFFICE
     Chief Operating Officer....................McCreary, Maurice..........512 424-6860
     Executive Assistant........................Woods, Susan...............512 424-6618
     Senior Policy Advisor to the
      Chief Operating Officer...................Niles, Roland..............512 424-6618
     Deputy Exec Comm for Info
      Technology/Chief Info Officer.............Blanco, Ricardo............512 424-6618
     CIO Office Manager.........................Vital, Demita..............512 424-6601
     Deputy Chief Information Officer...........Jordan, Cassie.............512 243-4989
     Deputy Executive Commissioner,
      Procurement and Contacting Services.......Molina, Kay................512 406-2451
     Executive Assistant........................Dechene, Eva...............512 406-2615
     Director, Contract Management Support......Eaton, Marilyn.............512 406-2615
     Associate Commissioner,
      Procurement Administration................Riley, Chad................512 406-2540
     Deputy Associate Commissioner,
      Business Operations.......................Garvey, Glenn..............512 406-2637
     Deputy Associate Commissioner,
      Complex Purchases.........................Rubin, Amy.................512 406-2516
     Deputy Associate Commissioner, Services....Martinka, Rebecca..........512 406-4516
     Deputy Associate Commissioner, Goods.......Parker, Kelly..............512 406-2497
     Director, Grants...........................Webb, Reilly...............512 406-2406
     Executive Assistant........................Davila, Rosie..............512 406-2438
     Deputy Executive Commissioner, For
      System Support Services...................Adams, Chris...............512 424-6851
     Executive Assistant........................Parks, Deborah.............512 424-6851
     Director, Emergency & Risk Management......Cook, Russell..............512 438-2342
     Associate Commissioner, Business and
      Regional Services.........................Williams, Otis.............512 420-2887
      Executive Assistant.......................Powell, Mary...............512 420-2889
      Operations and System Support.............Benestante, Wendy..........512 424-6498
      Staff Services Officer....................Harshbarger, Lieschen......512 487-3451
      HHS Records Management Officer............Alexander, Jennifer........512 424-6622
      Director, HHS Human Resources.............Gray, LaDawn...............737 867-7581
      Deputy Director, Human Resources..........Tippie, Amy................512 487-3311
      Learning Resource Network.................Jenell, Paul...............512 672-4224
      Staff Services Officer....................Brooks, Kynthia............512 672-4222
      Director, Civil Rights....................Santos, Jill...............512 438-2206
      Staff Services Officer....................Moreno, Rene...............512 424-6924
      Contract Oversight........................Jones-Reasonover, Pollett..512 407-3284
      Director, Facilities Planning & Leasing...Harsh, Lee.................512 420-2890
      Director, Facility & Warehouse Services...Collins, Chris.............512 424-6553
      Director, Regional Administrative
      Services..................................Rider, Melissa.............512 832-7610
      Director, Asset Management Office.........Berstrom, Chris............512 424-4729
      Director, Print Shop Services.............Kida, Paul.................512 250-7125
      Director, Risk Management & Safety........Black, Robert..............512 706-7289
      Director, Emergency Services Program......Cunningham, Valerie........512 919-5733
     Director, Continuity and Emergency
      Management................................Lambeth, MC................512 424-6550
    INSPECTOR GENERAL OFFICE
     Inspector General..........................Kauffman, Sylvia...........512 491-4076
      Assistant.................................Acosta, Lynda..............512 491-2051
     
    PERSONNEL LISTINGS:
     
    ACOSTA Lynda................................AUSTIN.....................512 491-2051
    ADAMS Chris.................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6851
    AGUIRRE Fabin...............................AUSTIN.....................512 438-2482
    ALEXANDER Jennifer..........................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6622
    ALLETTO Michelle............................AUSTIN.....................512 707-6100
    ANDERSON Kelvin.............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-7526
    BALANDRAN Tracie............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6887
    BARRERA Irene...............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6629
    BENESTANTE Wendy............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6498
    BENITEZ Clair...............................AUSTIN.....................512 574-6773
    BERSTROM Chris..............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-4729
    BERUMEN Rosa................................AUSTIN.....................512 438-5607
    BIESERT SMITH Julie.........................AUSTIN.....................512 206-4697
    BLACK Robert................................AUSTIN.....................512 706-7289
    BLANCO Ricardo..............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6618
    BLANTON Jimmy...............................AUSTIN.....................512 380-4371
    BORGES Joy..................................AUSTIN.....................512 438-5612
    BRAY Tim....................................AUSTIN.....................512 206-5336
    BRESLOW Lori................................AUSTIN.....................512 410-6556
    BROOKS Kynthia..............................AUSTIN.....................512 672-4222
    BUTLER Rachel...............................AUSTIN.....................512 462-6219
    CAMP ELLIOTT Libby..........................AUSTIN.....................737 867-8643
    CASTILLO Jessica............................AUSTIN.....................512 462-6262
    CHARNEY Jimmy...............................AUSTIN.....................512 706-7221
    COLLINS Chris...............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6553
    COOK Russell................................AUSTIN.....................512 438-2342
    CRABTREE Jessica............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6522
    CRABTREE Jessica............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6522
    CRUMLEY Susan...............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6544
    CUNNINGHAM Valerie..........................AUSTIN.....................512 919-5733
    CURTIS Edgar................................AUSTIN.....................512 341-4563
    D'AIUTO Bill................................AUSTIN.....................512 438-2667
    DAVILA Rosie................................AUSTIN.....................512 406-2438
    DAVIS Doniyel...............................AUSTIN.....................512 428-1922
    DAVIS Hilary................................AUSTIN.....................512 206-5565
    DECHENE Eva.................................AUSTIN.....................512 406-2615
    DILLON Daniel...............................AUSTIN.....................512 428-1951
    DINGRANDO Mary..............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6882
    DIONNE-VAHALIK Michelle.....................AUSTIN.....................512 438-5261
    DIXON Jordan................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6995
    DURHAM Patricia.............................AUSTIN.....................512 438-2057
    EATON Marilyn...............................AUSTIN.....................512 406-2615
    ELLISON Brooke..............................AUSTIN.....................737 867-8699
    ERWIN Michelle..............................AUSTIN.....................512 707-6117
    ESTRADA Michael.............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6569
    FORD Victoria...............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6932
    FOSQUE Charmaine............................AUSTIN.....................512 206-4765
    GAINES Sonja................................AUSTIN.....................512 487-3414
    GAONA Cynthia...............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6626
    GARVEY Glenn................................AUSTIN.....................512 406-2637
    GHASEMI Michael.............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6640
    GLENN Lisa..................................AUSTIN.....................512 487-3430
    GRADY Victoria..............................AUSTIN.....................512 730-7450
    GRAY LaDawn.................................AUSTIN.....................737 867-7581
    GREEN Calvin................................AUSTIN.....................737 867-8724
    GREGORY Mickey..............................AUSTIN.....................512 706-7338
    GUERRERO Nicole.............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-1953
    HAMILTON Gary...............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6959
    HARSH Lee...................................AUSTIN.....................512 420-2890
    HARSHBARGER Lieschen........................AUSTIN.....................512 487-3451
    HARVEY Courtney.............................AUSTIN.....................512 380-4322
    HENDRIX Kate................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6774
    HENRY Angelia...............................AUSTIN.....................512 462-6347
    ITA Trina...................................AUSTIN.....................512 206-5145
    JASIK Ray...................................AUSTIN.....................512 737-8615
    JENELL Paul.................................AUSTIN.....................512 672-4224
    JONES-REASONOVER Pollett....................AUSTIN.....................512 407-3284
    JORDAN Cassie...............................AUSTIN.....................512 243-4989
    JORDAN Kristi...............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6594
    JOYNER Michael..............................AUSTIN.....................512 462-6221
    KANE Rachel.................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6663
    KAUFFMAN Sylvia.............................AUSTIN.....................512 491-4076
    KEESLING Tim................................AUSTIN.....................512 490-3190
    KELLEY Shannon..............................AUSTIN.....................512 462-6347
    KEMP Hailey.................................AUSTIN.....................512 487-3387
    KIDA Paul...................................AUSTIN.....................512 250-7125
    KINTZER Corey...............................AUSTIN.....................512 627-1183
    LAMBETH MC..................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6550
    LESTER Molly................................AUSTIN.....................512 462-6384
    MANN Christine..............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6951
    MARKL Mike..................................AUSTIN.....................512 706-7325
    MARTIN Amanda...............................AUSTIN.....................512 487-3300
    MARTINKA Rebecca............................AUSTIN.....................512 406-4516
    MATTHEWS Christopher........................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6612
    MCCREARY Maurice............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6860
    MCGRATH Dana................................AUSTIN.....................512 776-4324
    MEDINA Roxann...............................AUSTIN.....................512 462-6518
    MOLINA Kay..................................AUSTIN.....................512 406-2451
    MORENO Rene.................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6924
    NILES Roland................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6618
    NORMAN Sheryl...............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6579
    PACHECO Elsie...............................AUSTIN.....................512 438-3076
    PAHL Stephen................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6644
    PARKER Kelly................................AUSTIN.....................512 406-2497
    PARKS Deborah...............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6851
    PEREZ Joe...................................AUSTIN.....................512 438-4517
    PICKENS Justin..............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6632
    POSER Adam..................................AUSTIN.....................512 484-6928
    POWELL Mary.................................AUSTIN.....................512 420-2889
    PRATT Theresa...............................AUSTIN.....................512 706-7346
    PRIFOGLE Marissa............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6535
    PRINCE Patricia.............................AUSTIN.....................512 487-3350
    RAINES Trinity..............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6907
    RANA Divya..................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6950
    RAY Karen...................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6614
    REED Joey...................................AUSTIN.....................512 428-1912
    REED Paula..................................AUSTIN.....................512 407-3282
    REISMAN David...............................AUSTIN.....................512 429-1987
    RIDER Melissa...............................AUSTIN.....................512 832-7610
    RIES Rob....................................AUSTIN.....................737 867-8789
    RILEY Chad..................................AUSTIN.....................512 406-2540
    RILEY Holly.................................AUSTIN.....................512 438-4293
    RODGERS Lindsay.............................AUSTIN.....................512 776-3020
    ROWE Keisha.................................AUSTIN.....................512 438-3128
    RUBIN Amy...................................AUSTIN.....................512 406-2516
    SALDIVAR Nora...............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6912
    SALTER Wayne................................AUSTIN.....................512 206-5321
    SANTOS Jill.................................AUSTIN.....................512 438-2206
    SCHALCHLIN Scott............................AUSTIN.....................512 438-4550
    SCHEIB Katherine............................AUSTIN.....................512 462-6382
    SCHENCK Kim.................................AUSTIN.....................512 206-5357
    SCHNEIDER David.............................AUSTIN.....................512 438-5392
    SCHOCK Becky................................AUSTIN.....................512 438-3034
    SCHULTZ Philip..............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6854
    SCHWARTZ Joel...............................AUSTIN.....................512 706-7281
    SHANAHAN Stephanie..........................AUSTIN.....................512 484-6944
    SHAW Jean...................................AUSTIN.....................512 438-3243
    SHEPHERD Monica.............................AUSTIN.....................512 206-4754
    SHUMAKER Rachel.............................AUSTIN.....................512 206-4776
    STARKEY Crystal.............................AUSTIN.....................512 206-5646
    STEPHENS Stephanie..........................AUSTIN.....................512 428-1906
    SWAN Roderick...............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6778
    TIPPIE Amy..................................AUSTIN.....................512 487-3311
    TREVINO Diana...............................AUSTIN.....................512 206-5177
    TURNER Haley................................AUSTIN.....................512 438-3177
    VAN RAMSHORST Ryan..........................AUSTIN.....................512 491-5604
    VARGAS Veronica.............................AUSTIN.....................512 407-3271
    VASQUEZ Andy................................AUSTIN.....................512 438-2263
    VEDLITZ Katy................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6962
    VITAL Demita................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6601
    WALKER Robert...............................AUSTIN.....................512 462-6294
    WEBB Reilly.................................AUSTIN.....................512 406-2406
    WHIDDON Kara................................AUSTIN.....................512 438-3522
    WILLIAMS Otis...............................AUSTIN.....................512 420-2887
    WILLIAMS Sha'dae............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6887
    WILSON Phyllis..............................AUSTIN.....................512 487-6683
    WINDBIGLER Grace............................AUSTIN.....................512 776-7453
    WOLFE Mary..................................AUSTIN.....................512 437-8888
    WOLFE Megan.................................AUSTIN.....................737 867-8650
    WOOD Trey...................................AUSTIN.....................512 707-6080
    WOODS Susan.................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6618
    YI CHAN Hsiu................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6628
    YOUNG Cecile................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6535
    ZEMANOVICH Lesley...........................AUSTIN.....................512 673-6016
    ZOLKOSKY Emily..............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6767