Capitol Complex Telephone System (CCTS) Directory

NEW: Mobile-compatible phone book search!

Last updated: June 19, 2019

Note: For information regarding directories, please contact CCTS Directory, 1-855-ASK-DIR1 (1-855-275-3471). For any other information contact the DIR receptionist at 512 475-4700 or Capitol Complex operators 512 463-4630.

See also the Capitol Complex Telephone System (CCTS) homepage for more information about the wide range of voice and data services DIR provides to State Agencies and others on the Capitol Complex.

    ADMINISTRATIVE HEARINGS, STATE OFFICE OF
      300 W. 15th St., Ste.504 78701-1649
      P.O.Box 13025, 78711-3025
      www.soah.texas.gov
      Agency code 360
     
     Agency Main Line......................................................512 475-4993
     Docketing Fax.........................................................512 475-4994
     Electronic Case Information
      System Fax...........................................................512 322-2061
     Executive Fax.........................................................512 463-7791
     Finance Fax...........................................................512 463-7527
     Human Resources Fax...................................................512 936-0769
    CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE LAW JUDGE
     Chief Administrative Law Judge.............Monson, Kristofer..........512 475-4993
      Executive Assistant to the Chief
      Administrative Law Judge..................Lopez, Norma...............512 475-1276
    GENERAL COUNSEL
     General Counsel............................Linkous, Shane.............512 936-6624
     Records Management and Special Projects
      Coordinator...............................Pardo, Angela..............512 463-9726
    HEARINGS
     Deputy Chief for Hearings..................Robinson, Gene.............512 305-9384
     Hearings Liaison......................................................512 936-0728
     ADR Team Lead..............................Seitzman, Howard...........512 475-4993
     Administrative Law Judge...................Vandrovec, Holly...........512 475-4993
     Legal Assistant............................Gonzales, Virginia.........512 475-1272
     ALR & Field Operations Director............Qualtrough, Kerrie.........512 475-4993
     Administrative Law Judge...................Rivas, Steven..............512 475-4993
     Administrative Law Judge...................Valdez, Laura..............512 475-4993
     Legal Secretary............................McMillan, Lisa.............512 463-5453
     Economic Team Lead.........................Card, Hank.................512 475-4993
     Administrative Law Judge...................Calderon, Rudy.............512 475-4993
     Administrative Law Judge...................O'Malley, Michael..........512 475-4993
     Legal Secretary............................Haines, Sarah..............512 936-6633
     Health Professions Licensing
      Team Lead.................................Marshall, Suzanne..........512 475-4993
     Administrative Law Judge...................Egan, Cathy................512 475-4993
     Administrative Law Judge...................Kilgore, Shannon...........512 475-4993
     Administrative Law Judge...................Shenoy, Pratibha...........512 475-4993
     Legal Assistant............................Atkins, Corla..............512 475-3102
     Legal Secretary............................Tate, Tujuana..............512 475-2241
     IDEA Team Lead.............................Lockwood, Ann..............512 475-4993
     Administrative Law Judge...................Berger, David..............512 475-4993
     Administrative Law Judge...................Elliot, Steve..............512 475-4993
     Administrative Law Judge...................Lewis, Kathryn.............512 475-4993
     Administrative Law Judge...................Spechler, Ian..............512 475-4993
     Administrative Law Judge...................White, Kasey...............512 475-4993
     Legal Assistant............................Faught, Rhonda.............512 475-4996
     Legal Secretary............................Gomez, Lisa................512 475-0403
     Legal Secretary............................Martinez, Michael..........512 475-1515
     Occupational Licensing Team Lead...........Frazee, Stephanie..........512 475-4993
     Administrative Law Judge...................Bierman, Beth..............512 475-4993
     Administrative Law Judge...................Summerhays, Joanne.........512 475-4993
     Administrative Law Judge...................Starnes, Sarah.............512 475-4993
     Legal Secretary............................Benitez, Diana.............512 475-3363
     Natural Resources Team Lead................Smith, Rebecca.............512 475-4993
     Administrative Law Judge...................Brite, Linda...............512 475-4993
     Administrative Law Judge...................Farhadi, Meitra............512 475-4993
     Legal Secretary............................Curry, Lee.................512 463-0203
     Tax Team Lead..............................Simonds, Victor............512 475-4993
     Administrative Law Judge...................Burleson, Jennifer.........512 475-4993
     Administrative Law Judge...................Jones, Matt................512 475-4993
     Administrative Law Judge...................Moore, Trevor..............512 475-4993
     Legal Secretary.......................................................512 936-0724
     Utilities Team Lead........................Drews, Elizabeth...........512 475-4993
     Administrative Law Judge...................Arnold, Steven.............512 475-4993
     Administrative Law Judge...................Bailey, Meaghan............512 475-4993
     Administrative Law Judge...................Neinast, Steve.............512 475-4993
     Administrative Law Judge...................Rodriguez, Ferdie..........512 475-4993
     Administrative Law Judge...................Siano, Christiaan..........512 475-4993
     Administrative Law Judge...................Soto, Gabriel..............512 475-4993
     Legal Secretary............................Hurley, Erin...............512 475-3419
     Docketing Manager..........................Ondrechen, Lesley..........512 936-0735
     Chief Clerk................................Quintero, Giselle..........512 475-3650
     Hearings Coordinator.......................Ronald, Donnie.............512 475-3708
     Docketing..................................Brown, Jodi................512 475-2561
     Docketing..................................Corro, Rommel..............512 475-4892
     Docketing..................................Sanchez, Jessica...........512 463-4632
     Docketing..................................Strey, Susan...............512 936-6690
     Docketing..................................Sullins, Alexis............512 475-2452
     Docketing..................................Wells, Deborah.............512 936-0718
    OPERATIONS
     Chief Operating Officer & Chief
      Financial Officer.........................Dudish, Kim................512 463-8575
     Contracting Team Lead & HUB Coordinator....Wesley, Marnique...........512 475-2517
     Contracting................................Perry, Terry...............512 475-2715
     Finance Director...........................McMillan, Lance............512 305-9385
     Finance....................................Jay, Taren.................512 936-6606
     Finance....................................Malone, Kevin..............512 475-4693
     Finance....................................Ojeda, Benjamin............512 936-6623
     Finance....................................Shafford, Becky............512 936-0768
     Human Resources Manager....................Hofmann, Connie............512 305-9386
     Human Resources............................Cody, Linda................512 475-2786
     Information Technology Director &
      Information Resources Manager.............Barron, Wendy..............512 936-6612
     Information Security Officer...............Prevratil, Scott...........512 936-0779
     Information Technology.....................Groves, Shane..............512 936-6613
     Information Technology.....................Jones, Marc................512 475-2965
     Information Technology.....................Khan, Nusrat...............512 936-2067
     Information Technology.....................Masloff, Angela............512 463-1541
     Information Technology.....................Trevino, Ashley............512 475-4997
     
    PERSONNEL LISTINGS:
     
    ARNOLD Steven...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    ATKINS Corla................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-3102
    BAILEY Meaghan..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    BARRON Wendy................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-6612
    BENITEZ Diana...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-3363
    BERGER David................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    BIERMAN Beth................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    BRITE Linda.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    BROWN Jodi..................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2561
    BURLESON Jennifer...........................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    CALDERON Rudy...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    CARD Hank...................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    CODY Linda..................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2786
    CORRO Rommel................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4892
    CURRY Lee...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0203
    DREWS Elizabeth.............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    DUDISH Kim..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8575
    EGAN Cathy..................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    ELLIOT Steve................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    FARHADI Meitra..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    FAUGHT Rhonda...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4996
    FRAZEE Stephanie............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    GOMEZ Lisa..................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-0403
    GONZALES Virginia...........................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1272
    GROVES Shane................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-6613
    HAINES Sarah................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-6633
    HOFMANN Connie..............................AUSTIN.....................512 305-9386
    HURLEY Erin.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-3419
    JAY Taren...................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-6606
    JONES Marc..................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2965
    JONES Matt..................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    KHAN Nusrat.................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-2067
    KILGORE Shannon.............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    LEWIS Kathryn...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    LINKOUS Shane...............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-6624
    LOCKWOOD Ann................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    LOPEZ Norma.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1276
    MALONE Kevin................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4693
    MARSHALL Suzanne............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    MARTINEZ Michael............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1515
    MASLOFF Angela..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1541
    MCMILLAN Lance..............................AUSTIN.....................512 305-9385
    MCMILLAN Lisa...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5453
    MONSON Kristofer............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    MOORE Trevor................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    NEINAST Steve...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    O'MALLEY Michael............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    OJEDA Benjamin..............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-6623
    ONDRECHEN Lesley............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0735
    PARDO Angela................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9726
    PERRY Terry.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2715
    PREVRATIL Scott.............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0779
    QUALTROUGH Kerrie...........................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    QUINTERO Giselle............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-3650
    RIVAS Steven................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    ROBINSON Gene...............................AUSTIN.....................512 305-9384
    RODRIGUEZ Ferdie............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    RONALD Donnie...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-3708
    SANCHEZ Jessica.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4632
    SEITZMAN Howard.............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    SHAFFORD Becky..............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0768
    SHENOY Pratibha.............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    SIANO Christiaan............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    SIMONDS Victor..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    SMITH Rebecca...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    SOTO Gabriel................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    SPECHLER Ian................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    STARNES Sarah...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    STREY Susan.................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-6690
    SULLINS Alexis..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2452
    SUMMERHAYS Joanne...........................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    TATE Tujuana................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2241
    TREVINO Ashley..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4997
    VALDEZ Laura................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    VANDROVEC Holly.............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993
    WELLS Deborah...............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0718
    WESLEY Marnique.............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2517
    WHITE Kasey.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4993