Capitol Complex Telephone System (CCTS) Directory

Last updated: September 1, 2014

Note: For information regarding directories, please contact CCTS Directory, 1-855-ASK-DIR1 (1-855-275-3471). For any other information contact the DIR receptionist at 512 475-4700 or Capitol Complex operators 512 463-4630.

See also the Capitol Complex Telephone System (CCTS) homepage for more information about the wide range of voice and data services DIR provides to State Agencies and others on the Capitol Complex.

    WATER DEVELOPMENT BOARD, TEXAS
      1700 N. Congress  78701
      P.O. Box 13231  78711-3231
      www.twdb.texas.gov
      Agency code 580
     
    BOARD MEMBERS
     FAX...................................................................512 475-2053
      Chairman..................................Rubinstein, Carlos.........512 463-7354
       Chief of Staff...........................Seaton, Curtis.............512 463-7322
      Member....................................Bruun, Bech................512 463-7384
       Chief of Staff...........................Graber, Lauren.............512 463-7329
      Member....................................Jackson, Kathleen..........512 463-7362
       Chief of Staff...........................White, Jennifer............512 463-7334
      Scheduler.................................Rodriguez, Laura...........512 463-7814
      Executive Assistant.......................Blanton, Patricia..........512 463-7850
    EXECUTIVE ADMINISTRATOR'S OFFICE
     FAX...................................................................512 475-2053
     Executive Administrator....................Patteson, Kevin............512 463-7848
      Executive Assistant.......................Houck, Katie...............512 463-8725
      Chief Deputy Executive Administrator......Steib, John................512 463-0173
      Special Assistant.........................Stinson, Jonathan..........512 463-7159
      Main line/Receptionist...............................................512 463-7847
      Governmental Relations....................Harrison, Jim..............512 463-5850
      Agency Communications.....................Saenz, Andy................512 463-9872
    LEGAL SERVICES
     General Counsel............................Trobman, Les...............512 463-9105
    OPERATIONS & ADMINISTRATION
     Deputy Executive Administrator.............Jackson, Edna..............512 463-8006
      Executive Assistant.......................Goike, Rhonda..............512 475-4796
      Human Resources...........................Adams, Chris...............512 463-7852
      Information Technology....................Barron, Wendy..............512 463-7862
      Support Services/Contracts................Long, Ryan.................512 475-2066
      Flood Mitigation..........................Segner, Michael............512 463-3509
      Texas Natural Resources Information
      Systems (TNRIS)...........................Wade, Richard..............512 463-4010
    OFFICE OF INTERNAL AUDIT
     FAX...................................................................512 475-2053
     Director of Internal Auditor...............Jenami, Amanda.............512 463-7978
    FINANCE
     FAX...................................................................512 936-2298
     Chief Financial Officer....................Landry, Amanda.............512 936-0809
      Executive Assistant..................................................512 463-0982
      Accounting...........................................................512 463-8478
      Budget....................................Hayden, Chris..............512 475-2054
      Debt and Portfolio Management.............Johnson, Byron.............512 475-2117
    WATER SCIENCE & CONSERVATION
     FAX...................................................................512 936-0816
     Deputy Executive Administrator.............Mace, Robert...............512 936-0861
      Executive Assistant..................................................512 463-8043
      Conservation & Innovative Water
      Technologies.........................................................512 936-2343
      Groundwater Resources.....................French, Larry..............512 463-5067
      Surface Water Resources...................Solis, Ruben...............512 936-0820
    WATER SUPPLY AND INFRASTRUCTURE
     Deputy Executive Administrator.............Walker, Jeff...............512 463-7779
      Assistant Deputy Executive Admin..........Lavin, Amanda..............512 463-9873
      Executive Assistant..................................................512 463-6690
      Program Admin and Reporting...............Bomar, JoDawn..............512 463-7912
      Regional Water Planning & Development.....Zuba, Jessica..............512 475-3734
      Water Use, Projections & Planning.........Nelson, Matt...............512 936-3550
     
    PERSONNEL LISTINGS:
     
    ADAMS Chris.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7852
    ALDERMAN Sally..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5836
    ALLEN Mark..................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-2404
    ALLEN Stephen...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7317
    ALLEN William...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8430
    ANDERSON Bryan..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-3302
    ANDERSON Sabrina............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7336
    ARTZ Jessica................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9677
    AYALA Jesse.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3178
    BACKHOUSE Sarah.............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-2387
    BAILEY Carolyn..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5618
    BARNETT Thomas..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4209
    BARRON Wendy................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7862
    BAUTISTA Jazmin.............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-0852
    BENZAQUEN Ben...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2091
    BILLINGSLEY Bill............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0885
    BLANTON Patricia............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7850
    BOGHICI Radu................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5808
    BOMAR JoDawn................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7912
    BOOKOUT Lann................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-9439
    BOURENANE Joyce.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7686
    BRADLEY Robert..............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0870
    BROCK Nathan................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8048
    BRONIKOWSKI James...........................AUSTIN.....................512 475-0145
    BROWN Brenner...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1128
    BROWN Tammie................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-0580
    BRUUN Bech..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7384
    BUCHANAN Benjamin...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0167
    BURTON Kelly................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7927
    CABRERA Tina................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8421
    CALNAN Katherine............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0938
    CAMERON Bridget.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8830
    CAMPBELL Chris..............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-4018
    CANTRELL William............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8318
    CARAN Chris.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3887
    CARDENAS Nina...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8415
    CARTER David................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-6079
    CHANEY Marvin...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8750
    CHENOWETH Todd..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1673
    CHIU Jo-Chun................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6885
    CHO Yun-Jeong...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3025
    CHRIS Hayden................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2054
    CLARK Tim...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8613
    CODER Shelby................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2845
    COE-MACKIE Shelli...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5070
    COKER Doug..................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0842
    CONYERS Mindy...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5102
    CRAIG Tim...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8347
    CROCKETT Dale...............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0844
    CROSKERY Andrea.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2865
    CUNNINGHAM Randy............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5273
    DAVID Phyllis...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7847
    DAWKINS Donald..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4333
    DAWS Carla..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8176
    DELGADO Antonio.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7984
    DEPRATO Cindy...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8420
    DILLARD Al..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3154
    DIMAYUGA Isaac..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7080
    DIXON Lana..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0991
    DUNCAN Joanne...............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0811
    DUNSWORTH Jeff..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7191
    ELLIS John..................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-8299
    ENTSMINGER Tom..............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0802
    ERICKSON Matthew............................AUSTIN.....................512 410-6602
    EVANS Mark..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8510
    FARIAS Luis.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4816
    FARZANEH Iraj...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8440
    FEAR Mary Jo................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8321
    FEAR Mary Jo................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8321
    FELITON Chris...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3075
    FERNANDO Nelun..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0723
    FINNELL Andrew..............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0862
    FLORES Rosario..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4841
    FOLTZ Scott.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2070
    FOSTER Sylvia...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1793
    FRENCH Larry................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5067
    FULTON Bob..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8479
    GARCIA David................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-3754
    GILFORD Maxine..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2088
    GLANCY Chris................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8141
    GOIKE Rhonda................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4796
    GONZALES Nattie.............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0887
    GONZALEZ Arturo.............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0102
    GONZALEZ Rene...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4816
    GRABER Lauren...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7329
    GREENWOOD Johnny............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6251
    GROVES Shane................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4657
    GUTHRIE Carla...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4179
    GUTIERREZ Angela............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5201
    HALL Kimberlyn..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0993
    HAM Ethan...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4292
    HARDEN Diedre...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9198
    HARRISON Jim................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5850
    HARUTUNIAN Francia C........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8271
    HAYDEN Chris................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2054
    HERMITTE Sam................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5617
    HERNANDEZ Ruben.............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1597
    HICKS Anthony...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1805
    HILL Clinton................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1744
    HISE Nicki..................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-4304
    HOLMQUIST Holly.............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0815
    HOPKINS Janie...............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0841
    HOPKINS Kathy...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6198
    HOU Xianlong................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3515
    HOUCK Katie.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8725
    JACKSON Edna................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8006
    JACKSON Edna................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8006
    JACKSON Kathleen............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7362
    JENAMI Amanda...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7978
    JIA Zhenwen.................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0884
    JOHNSON Byron...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2117
    JONES Ian...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6641
    JUDGE Jaswir................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2922
    KAISER Sandy................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8043
    KALASWAD Sangeev............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0838
    KAPISTALAM Jayanthy.........................AUSTIN.....................512 475-0578
    KARAFFA Vicki...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0655
    KEMP Jason..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2456
    KENNEDY Jennifer............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2060
    KERR Sean...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7593
    KLONOWER Merry..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8165
    KLUGE Kevin.................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0829
    KOEN Joe....................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-8169
    KOHLRENKEN Jessica..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2569
    KOHLRENKEN William..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8279
    LANDRY Amanda...............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0809
    LARA Randy..................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-2197
    LARSEN Dain.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1618
    LAVIN Amanda................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9873
    LAVIN Amanda................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9873
    LEDESMA Chris...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8337
    LEWIS Laurice...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8698
    LIGON Kathleen..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8294
    LIN Jeff....................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9754
    LOEWE Mireya................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-0590
    LONG Ryan...................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2066
    LOPEZ Juan..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0987
    LUCE Jennifer...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7277
    LUEDECKE Barbara............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6478
    MACE Robert.................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0861
    MACK Kathleen...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4536
    MAJEK Jason.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4839
    MALAER Marilyn..............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0876
    MALDONADO Anthony...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5722
    MANCHA Erika................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7932
    MASLOFF Angela..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8096
    MATSUMOTO Junti.............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0825
    MCCATHREN Mathew............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-0454
    MCELHANEY Paul..............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0867
    MCEWEN Tyler................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0839
    MCKINNON Temple.............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2057
    MEESEY David................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0852
    MERLINO Sheilah.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4946
    MEYER John..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8010
    MILONOVICH Jesse............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8657
    MITCHELL Ryan...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8791
    MOLINA Letty................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2079
    MOORE Candice...............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-1203
    MORRISON Brannon............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4815
    MULLER Chris................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0846
    MULLINS Gayla...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7104
    MULVERHILL Lauren...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2322
    MUNGUIA Ben.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9637
    MURAS John..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1706
    MURILLO Albert..............................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8713
    NEFFENDORF Blake............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7839
    NEGUSSE Solomon.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7839
    NELSON Matt.................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-3550
    NEWSTROM Tina...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7825
    NICHOLS Charles.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5158
    NOLAN Tim...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7725
    OBRIAN Erik.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8894
    OJEDA Louis.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3751
    OLIVER Tammy................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-3412
    ORTIZ Ivan..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8184
    PALACIOS Daniel.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8794
    PANG Ling...................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-1277
    PARCHER Michael.............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0129
    PATTESON Kevin..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7848
    PAVON Miguel................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8399
    PENA Javier.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8361
    PETERSON Rosia..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7776
    PETROSSIAN Rima.............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-2420
    POLLARD Samantha............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0830
    POLLOK Jeff.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3311
    POPKOFF Melissa.............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4584
    POTHINA Dharas..............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0818
    PRUET Fawn..................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2059
    RAMIREZ Debbie..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4534
    RAPHELT Nolan...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6978
    RAY Gayla...................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0817
    REGALADO Minerva............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0800
    REIN Heather................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0847
    REYES Alfred................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8676
    REYNOLDS Joe................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-2414
    RICHARDS Nancy..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0250
    RIDGEWAY Cindy..............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-2386
    RODRIGUEZ Laura.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7814
    RODRIGUEZ Rene..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6749
    ROEHRIG Tom.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8059
    ROJO Monica.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6690
    ROTHROCK Melissa............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9225
    ROUSH Edward................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1844
    RUBINSTEIN Carlos...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7354
    RUIZ Leo....................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8657
    SAENZ Andy..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9872
    SAENZ Andy..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9872
    SAHM Robert.................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-2512
    SANDERS Connie..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8061
    SCHOENBAECHLER Caimee.......................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0938
    SCHULTZ Clay................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-6277
    SCHUMACHER Wes..............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-6903
    SCOTT Siobhan...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9565
    SEATON Curtis...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7322
    SEGNER Michael..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3509
    SHARP Julie.................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0807
    SHAW Doug...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1711
    SHI Andrew..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7623
    SHI Jerry...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5076
    SKROBARCZYK Caaren..........................AUSTIN.....................512 475-0581
    SMITH Joel..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7971
    SMITH Melinda...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6724
    SNYDER Shawn................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7771
    SOLIS Ruben.................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0820
    STEIB John..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0173
    STEWART Carol...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0982
    STINSON Jonathan............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7159
    SUTTON John.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7988
    SUYDAM Alysa................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-4017
    TAACK Mehgan................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9106
    TAI Lara....................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2807
    TAMBE Augustine.............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2448
    TESFA Gere..................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-0465
    THIGPEN Katherine...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1667
    THOMAS Charmayne............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9723
    THOMAS Joey.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8175
    THOMAS Phyllis..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5077
    THORKILDSEN David...........................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0871
    TOWNSEND Connie.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8290
    TROBMAN Les.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9105
    TU Peter....................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-0466
    TURNER Cameron..............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-6090
    UNDERWOOD Demetra...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8436
    VIELLEUX Michael............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-8190
    VIERK Holly.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4305
    VRAGEL Virginia.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4979
    WADE Liz....................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3603
    WADE Richard................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4010
    WADE Richard................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4010
    WADE Shirley................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0883
    WALKER Jeff.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7779
    WALLACE Angela..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7979
    WALLACE Tom.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8498
    WARD Gilbert................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6418
    WATERS Patsy Salinas........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7955
    WATSON barbara..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-3065
    WEBB Matt...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6929
    WEINBERG Andrew.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3210
    WENTZEL Mark................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0823
    WHITAKER Bianca.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3461
    WHITE Jennifer..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7334
    WILKES Carleton.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4189
    WILLIAMS Alan...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7959
    WILLIAMS Lola...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8687
    WILLIAMSON Mary Ann.........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7362
    WILSON Andrew...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3334
    WILTURNER Sheri.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8490
    WIMBERELY Lee...............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0803
    WISE Matthew................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-9488
    WYATT Mark..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7052
    YAGER David H...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8492
    YANG Yujuin.................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-2385
    ZAMZOW Larry A..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8507
    ZHU John....................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3794
    ZUBA Jessica................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-3734
    ZUBA Jessica................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-3734