Capitol Complex Telephone System (CCTS) Directory

NEW: Mobile-compatible phone book search!

Last updated: January 18, 2019

Note: For information regarding directories, please contact CCTS Directory, 1-855-ASK-DIR1 (1-855-275-3471). For any other information contact the DIR receptionist at 512 475-4700 or Capitol Complex operators 512 463-4630.

See also the Capitol Complex Telephone System (CCTS) homepage for more information about the wide range of voice and data services DIR provides to State Agencies and others on the Capitol Complex.

    HEALTH AND HUMAN SERVICES COMMISSION
      4900 N.Lamar 78751
      P.O.Box 13247 78711-3247
      www.hhsc.state.tx.us
      Agency code 529
     
     Reception.............................................................512 424-6603
     Executive Commissioner.....................Phillips, Courtney.........512 424-6535
      Assistant.................................Prifogle, Marissa..........512 424-6535
      Chief Deputy Executive Commissioner.......Young, Cecile..............512 428-1971
       Assistant................................Balandran, Tracie..........512 424-6887
      Executive Clerk...........................Wells, Pam.................512 424-6554
       Assistant...........................................................512 424-6950
      Chief of Staff.......................................................512 424-6603
      Chief of Staff to
      Chief Deputy Executive Commissioner.......Kemp, Hailey...............512 487-3387
      Chief of Ethics Officer...................Reisman, David.............512 428-1987
      Chief Policy Officer......................Ford, Victoria.............512 424-6932
       Assistant................................Gaona, Cynthia.............512 424-6626
      Senior Advisor, CPO.......................Ries, Rob..................737 867-8789
      Deputy Executive Commissioner for
      Policy and Rules..........................Allison, Constance.........737 867-8643
      Deputy Directory for Policy & Rules.......Dingrando, Mary............512 424-6882
       Assistant................................Vera, Iliana...............512 424-6880
      Rules Coordination Director...............Farman-Farmaian, Mahan.....512 707-6101
      Advisory Committee Manager................Marx, Cassandra............512 706-7306
      Deputy Executive Commisioner
      For Performance...........................Green, Calvin..............737 867-8724
       Special Projects.........................Vedlitz, Katy..............512 424-6962
       Staff Services Officer...................Zapata, Claudia............512 424-6771
     Center for Analytics
      and Decision Support......................Smoot, Monica..............512 707-6093
      Performance Management....................Cooke, Neil................512 462-6365
      FAX..................................................................512 424-6669
      Interim Chief Operating Officer...........Ford, Victoria.............512 424-6917
       Senior Policy Advisor to the
      Chief Operating Officer...................Glenn, Lisa................512 487-3430
      FAX..................................................................512 424-6587
     Deputy Executive Commisioner
      For Regulatory Services...................Kostroun, David............512 424-6644
      Asistant..................................Davis, Donyiel.............512 428-1922
      Child Care Licensing......................Shaw, Jean.................512 438-3243
       Assistant...........................................................512 438-3269
      Complaint and Incident Intake.............Whiddon, Kara..............512 438-3522
       Assistant................................Benavides, Lisa............512 438-4341
      Health Care Quality.......................Jordan, Kristi.............512 424-6594
      Long-term Care.......................................................512 438-2635
       Assistant................................Williams, Ariana...........512 438-3529
      Provider Investigations...................Choban, Diana..............512 834-3483
       Assistant................................Welsh, Barbara.............512 834-3302
      FAX..................................................................512 424-6587
     Director, Government &
      Stakeholder Relations.....................Martin, Amanda.............512 487-3300
      Assistant.................................Parker-Boyd, Jacquline.....512 462-6297
      Ombudsman.................................Schwartz, Joel.............512 706-7281
       Assistant................................Black, Timmi...............512 706-7124
      Senior Advisor for Policy & Planning......Charney, Jimmy.............512 706-7221
      FAX..................................................................888 780-8099
     Deputy Executive Commissioner
      For Transformation & Innovation...........Dixon, Jordan..............512 424-6995
      Assistant.................................Kirksey, Kay...............512 707-6052
     Director of Innovation.....................Roper-Coleman, Sarah.......737 867-8663
     Director of Transformation.................Hair, Mista................512 487-3465
     Director of Strategic Engagement...........Costa, Sheri...............512 424-6761
     Deputy Executive Commissioner for
      Financial Services........................Rymal, Greta...............512 424-6993
      Assistant.................................Whitmire, Kathy............512 424-6993
      Special Assistant to the Deputy
      Executive Commissioner for Financial Svcs.Avila, Edith...............512 487-3413
     Director, HHS System Budget and
      Fiscal Policy........................................................512 424-6550
      Assistant.................................Ramirez, Debbie............512 487-3495
      FAX..................................................................512 424-6669
      Chief Financial Officer...................Wood, Trey.................512 707-6080
       Special Assistant to Chief
      Financial Officer.........................Staples, Judd..............512 487-3422
       Assistant................................Crabtree, Jessica..........512 424-6522
      Senior Financial Analyst..................Baker, Ellen...............512 462-6252
      FAX..................................................................512 424-6641
      Deputy Chief Financial Officer.......................................512 462-6325
     Director, Accounting.......................Jackson, Diane.............512 424-6555
      Deputy Director, Accounting...............Raines, Trinity............512 424-6907
      Deputy Director, Accounting...............Schneider, David...........512 438-5392
     Director, Budget...........................Matthews, Christopher......512 424-6613
      Assistant.................................Barrera, Irene.............512 424-6629
      Deputy Director, Budget...................Lovejoy, Randolph..........512 424-6494
      Deputy Director, Budget...................Pickens, Justin............512 424-6632
       FAX.................................................................512 424-6641
     Director, System Forecasting...............Ghasemi, Michael...........512 424-6640
      Deputy Director, Forecasting..............Chan, Hsiu-Yi..............512 424-6628
      Deputy Director, Forecasting..............Estrada, Michael...........512 424-6569
     Director, Federal Funds....................Kane, Rachel...............512 424-6663
     Director, Actuarial Analysis...............Butler, Rachel.............512 462-6219
      FAX..................................................................512 730-7475
     Director, Rate Analysis....................Govind, Selvadas...........512 707-6088
      FAX..................................................................512 730-7475
      Deputy Executive Commissioner for
      Medical and Chief Program Services........Marquez, Enrique...........512 424-6573
       Assistant................................Norman, Sheryl.............512 424-6579
      Senior Advisor............................Lester, Molly..............512 428-1964
      Deputy Chief, Program and Services........Garcia, Kelly..............512 428-1964
       Assistant................................Cassity, Cindy.............512 424-6627
     Director, Office of Veteran
      Services..................................Hupp, Suzanna..............512 490-3188
      Assistant.................................Martin-Jorgensen, Mary Kate512 490-3189
      FAX..................................................................512 833-6043
      Aging Services............................Riley, Holly...............512 438-4293
      Frew Coordinator..........................Long, Michelle.............512 487-3401
     State Medicaid Director....................Muth, Stephanie............512 707-6096
      Special Assistant.........................Morris, Allison............512 707-6141
      Senior Advisor............................Sentilles, Emily...........512 424-6785
      Deputy State Medicaid Director............Stephens, Stephanie........512 428-1906
       Assistant................................Henry, Angelina............512 428-1947
       Senior Advisor...........................Jepson, Dana...............512 424-6785
      Deputy Associate Commissioner, Program
      Enrollment & Support......................Libson, Ivan...............512 491-4768
      Deputy Associate Commissioner, Operation..Scheib, Katherine..........512 206-4689
     Director, Health Informatics Services &
      Quality..............................................................512 491-4031
      Assistant.................................Alexander, Rhonda..........512 491-4783
      Deputy Associate Commissioner,
      Policy & Program..........................Budgewater, Dee............512 462-6382
      Deputy Associate Commissioner, Quality
      and Program Improvement...................Vasquez, Andy..............512 707-6142
     Managed Care Compliance and Operations.....Windbigler, Grace..........512 428-1940
      Contract Administration and
      Provider Monitoring.......................Collins, Dana..............512 438-3550
     Interim Medicaid/CHIP Medical Director.....Glenn, Lisa................512 487-3430
      Utilization Management Review.............Horton, Cathryn............512 491-1963
     Director, Strategic Business Operation.....Bazan, Kim.................512 424-6879
     Director, Medicaid Technology
      Modernization.............................Luckey, Cliff..............512 424-6767
     Director, Financial Reporting &
      Audit Coordination........................Stebbins, Rich.............512 491-1107
     Associate Commissioner for Health
      Developmental & Independence Services................................512 428-1942
      Assistant.................................Spaw, Becky................512 428-1946
     Director, Cross Divisional Coordination....Addington, Hugh............512 462-6277
     Director, Family Affairs...................Guyot, Mark................512 206-4644
      Deputy Associate Commissioner,
      Rehabilitative & Independence Services...............................512 487-3349
     Director, Office of Independence
      Services..................................Rowe, Keisha...............512 438-3128
     Director, Office of Deaf &
      Hard of Hearing...........................Breslow, Lori..............512 410-6556
     Director, Office of Guardianship
      Services..................................Berumen, Rosa..............512 438-5607
      Deputy Associate Commissioner, Health
      & Developmental Services..................Rodgers, Lindsay...........512 776-3020
     Director, Women, Infant, & Children(WIC)...Curtis, Edgar..............512 341-4563
     Director, Early Childhood Intervention
      (ECI).....................................McGrath, Dana..............512 776-4324
      Deputy Associate Commissioner,
      Family & Social Services..................Martinez, Viveca...........512 776-3896
     Director, Women's Health & Education
      Services..................................Unruh, Deborah.............512 776-2990
      Deputy Executive Commissioner,
      Intellectual & Behavioral Health Services.Gaines, Sonja..............512 487-3414
       Assistant................................Hastye, Carnissa...........512 424-6504
     Director, Cross Divisional Coordination....Saldivar, Nora.............512 424-6912
      Deputy Associate Commissioner,
      Intellectual & Developmental Disabilities.Jalomo, Anthony............512 438-3528
      Deputy Associate Commissioner,
      Behavioral Health Services................Lacefield, Lauren..........512 206-5145
     Associate Commissioner,
      Office of Mental Health Coordination......Harvey, Courtney...........512 380-4322
      Assistant.................................Walker, Robert O...........512 380-4304
     Director, Mental Health Coordination.......Ita, Trina.................512 424-6536
     Medical Director, Behavioral Health........Sawhney, Rishi.............251 206-5234
      Assistant.................................Harris, Teressa............512 206-5234
     Associate Commissioner,
      IDD-BHS Contract Operation................Swan, Roderick.............512 424-6778
      Assistant.................................Brown, Amanda..............512 462-6294
     Director, Mental Health Contracts..........Dickinson, Christopher.....512 206-5025
     Director, IDD Performance Contracts........Halligan, Lindsey..........512 438-3473
     Director, Substance Use Disorder
      Contracts.................................Cruz-Hidrogo, Lisa.........512 206-5058
     Director, Staff Operations & Support.......Miller, Jennifer...........512 206-5432
     Associate Commissioner, Access
      & Eligibility Services....................Salter, Wayne..............512 206-5321
      Assistant.................................Jenkins, Jr.,, Freddie.....512 206-5897
      Director, Cross Divisional Coordination..............................512 206-4621
      Deputy Assistant Commissioner,
      Community Access.....................................................512 438-4405
      Deputy Associate Commissioner,
      Eligibility Operations....................Byrnes, Todd...............512 206-5527
      Deputy Associate Commissioner,
      Disability Determination Services.........Wolfe, Mary................512 437-8888
      Deputy Associate Commissioner,
      Community Support Services................Hendricks, Elisa...........512 206-5137
      Deputy Executive Commissioner,
      Health and Speciality Care System.........Maples, Mike...............512 438-2165
       Assistant................................Schock, Becky..............512 438-3034
     Director of Policy & Communications........Borjes, Joy................512 438-5612
     Director, Business Management Unit.........Raitt, Gordon..............512 438-5872
     Associate Commissioner,
      State Supported Living Centers.......................................512 438-4550
     Director, Operations.......................Cazabon-Braly, Laura.......512 438-5584
     Director, Quality Improvement..............Klekar, Amanda.............512 438-5023
     Associate Commissioner, State Hospitals....Bray, Tim..................512 206-5336
      Deputy Executive Commissioner for
      Information Technology....................Bruche, Steve..............512 424-6990
       Assistant................................Sanders, Chrissy...........512 424-6875
     Associate Commissioner &
      Deputy Chief Information Officer..........Willis, Charlotte..........512 424-6501
      Deputy Executive Commissioner for
      System Support Services...................Adams, Chris...............512 424-6851
       Assistant................................Parks, Deborah.............512 487-3360
      Operations and System Support.............Benestante, Wendy..........512 424-6498
       Assistant...........................................................512 487-3451
      HHS Records Management Officer............Singer, Jennifer...........512 424-6622
     Director, Civil Rights.....................Hall, Jenny................512 424-6615
      Assistant.................................Moreno, Rene...............512 424-6924
      Contract Oversight........................Jones-Reasonover, Pollett..512 407-3284
     Director, HHS Human Resources..............Hearne, Raette.............512 487-3311
      Learning Resource Network.................Paul, Jenell...............512 672-4224
       Assistant................................Brooks, Kynthia............512 672-4222
     Associate Commissioner, Business and
      Regional Services.........................Stephens, Harriett.........512 420-2887
      Assistant.................................Peevey, Rebecca............512 420-2888
     Director, Facilities Planning
      & Leasing.................................Harsh, Lee.................512 420-2890
     Director, Facility & Warehouse Services....Stallings, Seth............512 424-6553
     Interim Director, Regional
      Administrative Services...................Rider, Melissa.............512 832-7776
     Director, Asset Management Office..........Kramer, Jackson............512 424-4729
     Director, Print Shop Services..............Kida, Paul.................512 250-7125
     Director, Emergency & Risk Management......Cook, Russell..............512 438-2342
     Director, Risk Management
      & Safety..................................Black, Robert..............512 706-7289
     Director, Emergency Services Program.......Jackson, John..............512 919-5733
     Director, Continuity and Emergency
      Management................................O'Neill, Will..............512 420-2852
     Deputy Executive Commissioner for
      Procurement & Contracting.................Broz, Bart.................512 707-6142
      Assistant.................................Morris, Stephanie..........512 424-6607
     Associate Commissioner,
      Compliance & Quality Control..............Molina, Kay................512 406-2451
      Assistant.................................Palermo, Carol.............512 406-2415
     Director, Contract Oversight & Support.....Carleton-Morales, Kathie...512 438-5046
      Assistant.................................Haynes-Buchanan, Carol.....512 776-3512
      Quality Assurance Audit Coordination
      HHSC Administration Manager...............Dominguez, Linda...........512 406-2448
      Director, Complex Purchases..........................................512 406-2521
     Director, Services.........................Willis, Rosalin............512 406-2437
      Chief Counsel.............................Ray, Karen.................512 424-6614
       Assistant................................Wilson, Phyllis............512 487-3368
      FAX..................................................................512 424-6586
      Deputy Chief Counsel......................Franz, Maureen.............512 424-6580
      FAX..................................................................512 424-6586
     Director, Informal Dispute Resolution......Levee, Allison (AJ)........512 706-7273
     Director, HHS Communications...............Black, Bryan...............512 424-6951
      Assistant............................................................512 424-6951
      Chief Press Officer.......................Williams, Carrie...........512 424-6951
       Press Office........................................................512 424-6951
      Inspector General.........................Kauffman, Sylvia...........512 491-4076
       Assistant................................Acosta, Lynda..............512 491-2051
      Chief of Operations & Workforce
      Leadership................................Maldonado, Christine.......512 491-4042
       Assistant................................Rogers, Candace............512 491-5601
      Chief Counsel &
      Chief of Staff............................D'Souza, Anita.............512 491-2834
       Assistant................................Rose, Maria................512 491-2829
      Deputy Inspector General for Audits.......Griffith, David............512 491-2806
       Assistant................................Fielding, Dani.............512 490-3101
      Deputy Inspector General for
      Investigations............................Arnold, Quinton............512 490-1179
       Assistant................................Caro, Toni.................512 491-2096
      Deputy Inspector General for
      Inspections...............................Arnold, Quinton............512 491-4025
       Assistant................................Straley, Maria (Tess)......512 491-4062
      Chief Strategy Officer....................Rodriquez, Olga............512 491-1967
       Assistant................................Herrera, Laura.............512 491-2898
      Deputy Inspector for
      Data and Technology.......................Scantlen, Alan.............512 491-4028
      Deputy Inspector General for
      Benefits Program Integrity................Hinojosa, Lizet............512 490-2270
       Assistant................................Thompson, Shaun............512 491-4713
      Deputy Inspector General for
      MPI & Medical Services....................Klozik, Brian..............512 491-2090
       Assistant................................Cullen, Stefanie...........512 491-4080
     Director, Third Party Liability............Owens, William.............512 491-4702
      Internal Audit............................Hill, Karin................512 487-3450
     
    PERSONNEL LISTINGS:
     
    ACOSTA Lynda................................AUSTIN.....................512 491-2051
    ADAMS Chris.................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6851
    ADDINGTON Hugh..............................AUSTIN.....................512 462-6277
    ALEXANDER Rhonda............................AUSTIN.....................512 491-4783
    ALLISON Constance...........................AUSTIN.....................737 867-8643
    AREVALO Jessica.............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6899
    ARNOLD Quinton..............................AUSTIN.....................512 490-1179
    AVILA Edith.................................AUSTIN.....................512 487-3413
    BAKER Ellen.................................AUSTIN.....................512 462-6252
    BALANDRAN Tracie............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6887
    BARRERA Irene...............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6629
    BAYH Jon....................................AUSTIN.....................512 706-7341
    BAZAN Kim...................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6879
    BENAVIDES Lisa..............................AUSTIN.....................512 438-4341
    BENESTANTE Wendy............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6498
    BERUMEN Rosa................................AUSTIN.....................512 438-5607
    BLACK Bryan.................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6951
    BLACK Robert................................AUSTIN.....................512 706-7289
    BLACK Timmi.................................AUSTIN.....................512 706-7124
    BORJES Joy..................................AUSTIN.....................512 438-5612
    BRAY Tim....................................AUSTIN.....................512 206-5336
    BRESLOW Lori................................AUSTIN.....................512 410-6556
    BROOKS Kynthia..............................AUSTIN.....................512 672-4222
    BROWN Amanda................................AUSTIN.....................512 462-6294
    BROZ Bart...................................AUSTIN.....................512 707-6142
    BRUCHE Steve................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6990
    BUDGEWATER Dee..............................AUSTIN.....................512 462-6382
    BUTLER Rachel...............................AUSTIN.....................512 462-6219
    BYRNES Todd.................................AUSTIN.....................512 206-5527
    CARLETON-MORALES Kathie.....................AUSTIN.....................512 438-5046
    CARO Toni...................................AUSTIN.....................512 491-2096
    CASSITY Cindy...............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6627
    CAZABON-BRALY Laura.........................AUSTIN.....................512 438-5584
    CHAN Hsiu-Yi................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6628
    CHARNEY Jimmy...............................AUSTIN.....................512 706-7221
    CHARRON Juliet..............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6913
    CHOBAN Diana................................AUSTIN.....................512 834-3483
    COLLINS Dana................................AUSTIN.....................512 438-3550
    COOK Russell................................AUSTIN.....................512 438-2342
    COOKE Neil..................................AUSTIN.....................512 462-6365
    COSTA Sheri.................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6761
    CRABTREE Jessica............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6522
    CRUZ-HIDROGO Lisa...........................AUSTIN.....................512 206-5058
    CULLEN Stefanie.............................AUSTIN.....................512 491-4080
    CURTIS Edgar................................AUSTIN.....................512 341-4563
    D'SOUZA Anita...............................AUSTIN.....................512 491-2834
    DAVIS Donyiel...............................AUSTIN.....................512 428-1922
    DEJONG Robert...............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6660
    DICKINSON Christopher.......................AUSTIN.....................512 206-5025
    DINGRANDO Mary..............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6882
    DIXON Jordan................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6995
    DOMINGUEZ Linda.............................AUSTIN.....................512 406-2448
    ESTRADA Michael.............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6569
    FARMAN-FARMAIAN Mahan.......................AUSTIN.....................512 707-6101
    FEATHERSTON David...........................AUSTIN.....................512 832-7776
    FERRARA Matt................................AUSTIN.....................512 380-4371
    FIELDING Dani...............................AUSTIN.....................512 490-3101
    FORD Victoria...............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6932
    FORD Victoria...............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6917
    FRANZ Maureen...............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6580
    GAINES Sonja................................AUSTIN.....................512 487-3414
    GAONA Cynthia...............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6626
    GARCIA Kelly................................AUSTIN.....................512 428-1964
    GENCO Frank.................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6556
    GHASEMI Michael.............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6640
    GLENN Lisa..................................AUSTIN.....................512 487-3430
    GONZALES Carlos.............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6493
    GOVIND Selvadas.............................AUSTIN.....................512 707-6088
    GREEN Calvin................................AUSTIN.....................737 867-8724
    GRIFFITH David..............................AUSTIN.....................512 491-2806
    GUYOT Mark..................................AUSTIN.....................512 206-4644
    HAIR Mista..................................AUSTIN.....................512 487-3465
    HALL Jenny..................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6615
    HALLIGAN Lindsey............................AUSTIN.....................512 438-3473
    HARRIS Teressa..............................AUSTIN.....................512 206-5234
    HARSH Lee...................................AUSTIN.....................512 420-2890
    HARVEY Courtney.............................AUSTIN.....................512 380-4322
    HASTYE Carnissa.............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6504
    HAYNES-BUCHANAN Carol.......................AUSTIN.....................512 776-3512
    HEARNE Raette...............................AUSTIN.....................512 487-3311
    HENDERSON Mary T............................AUSTIN.....................512 438-2635
    HENDRICKS Elisa.............................AUSTIN.....................512 206-5137
    HENRY Angelina..............................AUSTIN.....................512 428-1947
    HERNANDEZ Bianca............................AUSTIN.....................512 491-2873
    HERRERA Laura...............................AUSTIN.....................512 491-2898
    HIGHT Bowden................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6990
    HILL Karin..................................AUSTIN.....................512 487-3450
    HINOJOSA Lizet..............................AUSTIN.....................512 490-2270
    HORTON Cathryn..............................AUSTIN.....................512 491-1963
    HUPP Suzanna................................AUSTIN.....................512 490-3188
    ITA Trina...................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6536
    JACKSON Diane...............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6555
    JACKSON John................................AUSTIN.....................512 919-5733
    JALOMO Anthony..............................AUSTIN.....................512 438-3528
    JENKINS, JR., Freddie.......................AUSTIN.....................512 206-5897
    JEPSON Dana.................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6785
    JONES-REASONOVER Pollett....................AUSTIN.....................512 407-3284
    JORDAN Kristi...............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6594
    KANE Rachel.................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6663
    KAUFFMAN Sylvia.............................AUSTIN.....................512 491-4076
    KEMP Hailey.................................AUSTIN.....................512 487-3387
    KIDA Paul...................................AUSTIN.....................512 250-7125
    KIRKSEY Kay.................................AUSTIN.....................512 707-6052
    KLEKAR Amanda...............................AUSTIN.....................512 438-5023
    KLOZIK Brian................................AUSTIN.....................512 491-2090
    KNOBLOCH Judy...............................AUSTIN.....................512 491-2070
    KOSTROUN David..............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6644
    KRAMER Jackson..............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-4729
    LACEFIELD Lauren............................AUSTIN.....................512 206-5145
    LESTER Molly................................AUSTIN.....................512 428-1964
    LEVEE Allison (AJ)..........................AUSTIN.....................512 706-7273
    LIBSON Ivan.................................AUSTIN.....................512 491-4768
    LONG Michelle...............................AUSTIN.....................512 487-3401
    LOVEJOY Randolph............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6494
    LUCKEY Cliff................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6767
    LUNA Roland.................................AUSTIN.....................512 490-1179
    MALDONADO Christine.........................AUSTIN.....................512 491-4042
    MAPLES Mike.................................AUSTIN.....................512 438-2165
    MARQUEZ Enrique.............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6573
    MARTIN Amanda...............................AUSTIN.....................512 487-3300
    MARTIN-JORGENSEN Mary Kate..................AUSTIN.....................512 490-3189
    MARTINEZ Viveca.............................AUSTIN.....................512 776-3896
    MARX Cassandra..............................AUSTIN.....................512 706-7306
    MATTHEWS Christopher........................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6613
    MCGRATH Dana................................AUSTIN.....................512 776-4324
    MILLER Jennifer.............................AUSTIN.....................512 206-5432
    MOLINA Kay..................................AUSTIN.....................512 406-2451
    MORENO Rene.................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6924
    MORENO Roxanne..............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6962
    MORRIS Allison..............................AUSTIN.....................512 707-6141
    MORRIS Stephanie............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6607
    MORSE Jessica...............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6633
    MUTH Stephanie..............................AUSTIN.....................512 707-6096
    NORMAN Sheryl...............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6579
    O'NEILL Will................................AUSTIN.....................512 420-2852
    OWENS William...............................AUSTIN.....................512 491-4702
    PALERMO Carol...............................AUSTIN.....................512 406-2415
    PARIKH M.D. Rajendra........................AUSTIN.....................512 491-5678
    PARKER-BOYD Jacquline.......................AUSTIN.....................512 462-6297
    PARKS Deborah...............................AUSTIN.....................512 487-3360
    PAUL Jenell.................................AUSTIN.....................512 672-4224
    PEEVEY Rebecca..............................AUSTIN.....................512 420-2888
    PHILLIPS Courtney...........................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6535
    PICKENS Justin..............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6632
    PRIFOGLE Marissa............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6535
    PRINCE Patricia.............................AUSTIN.....................512 487-3350
    RAINES Trinity..............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6907
    RAITT Gordon................................AUSTIN.....................512 438-5872
    RAMIREZ Debbie..............................AUSTIN.....................512 487-3495
    RAY Karen...................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6614
    REISMAN David...............................AUSTIN.....................512 428-1987
    RIDER Melissa...............................AUSTIN.....................512 832-7776
    RIES Rob....................................AUSTIN.....................737 867-8789
    RILEY Holly.................................AUSTIN.....................512 438-4293
    RODGERS Lindsay.............................AUSTIN.....................512 776-3020
    RODRIQUEZ Olga..............................AUSTIN.....................512 491-1967
    ROGERS Candace..............................AUSTIN.....................512 491-5601
    ROPER-COLEMAN Sarah.........................AUSTIN.....................737 867-8663
    ROSE Maria..................................AUSTIN.....................512 491-2829
    ROWE Keisha.................................AUSTIN.....................512 438-3128
    RYMAL Greta.................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6993
    SALDIVAR Nora...............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6912
    SALTER Wayne................................AUSTIN.....................512 206-5321
    SANDERS Chrissy.............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6875
    SAWHNEY Rishi...............................AUSTIN.....................251 206-5234
    SCANTLEN Alan...............................AUSTIN.....................512 491-4028
    SCHEIB Katherine............................AUSTIN.....................512 206-4689
    SCHNEIDER David.............................AUSTIN.....................512 438-5392
    SCHOCK Becky................................AUSTIN.....................512 438-3034
    SCHWARTZ Joel...............................AUSTIN.....................512 706-7281
    SENTILLES Emily.............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6785
    SHAW Jean...................................AUSTIN.....................512 438-3243
    SINGER Jennifer.............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6622
    SMITH Charles...............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6535
    SMOOT Monica................................AUSTIN.....................512 707-6093
    SPAW Becky..................................AUSTIN.....................512 428-1946
    STALLINGS Seth..............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6553
    STAPLES Judd................................AUSTIN.....................512 487-3422
    STEBBINS Rich...............................AUSTIN.....................512 491-1107
    STEPHENS Harriett...........................AUSTIN.....................512 420-2887
    STEPHENS Stephanie..........................AUSTIN.....................512 428-1906
    STRALEY Maria (Tess)........................AUSTIN.....................512 491-4062
    SWAN Roderick...............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6778
    THOMPSON Shaun..............................AUSTIN.....................512 491-4713
    UNRUH Deborah...............................AUSTIN.....................512 776-2990
    VASQUEZ Andy................................AUSTIN.....................512 707-6142
    VEDLITZ Katy................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6962
    VERA Iliana.................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6880
    VILLARREAL Irma.............................AUSTIN.....................512 487-3363
    WALKER Robert O.............................AUSTIN.....................512 380-4304
    WELLS Pam...................................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6554
    WELSH Barbara...............................AUSTIN.....................512 834-3302
    WHIDDON Kara................................AUSTIN.....................512 438-3522
    WHITMIRE Kathy..............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6993
    WILLIAMS Ariana.............................AUSTIN.....................512 438-3529
    WILLIAMS Carrie.............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6951
    WILLIS Charlotte............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6501
    WILLIS Rosalin..............................AUSTIN.....................512 406-2437
    WILSON Phyllis..............................AUSTIN.....................512 487-3368
    WINDBIGLER Grace............................AUSTIN.....................512 428-1940
    WOLFE Mary..................................AUSTIN.....................512 437-8888
    WOOD Trey...................................AUSTIN.....................512 707-6080
    YOUNG Cecile................................AUSTIN.....................512 428-1971
    ZAPATA Claudia..............................AUSTIN.....................512 424-6771