Capitol Complex Telephone System (CCTS) Directory

Last updated: October 24, 2014

Note: For information regarding directories, please contact CCTS Directory, 1-855-ASK-DIR1 (1-855-275-3471). For any other information contact the DIR receptionist at 512 475-4700 or Capitol Complex operators 512 463-4630.

See also the Capitol Complex Telephone System (CCTS) homepage for more information about the wide range of voice and data services DIR provides to State Agencies and others on the Capitol Complex.

    RAILROAD COMMISSION OF TEXAS
      1701 N. Congress  78701
      P.O. Box 12967  78711
      www.rrc.state.tx.us
      Agency code 455
     
     General Information...................................................877 228-5740
     24 Hour Emergency Number..............................................512 463-6788
    COMMISSIONERS' OFFICES
     Commission Secretary.......................Way, Kathy.................512 463-7158
     Commission FAX........................................................512 463-7161
     Chairman...................................Smitherman, Barry T........512 463-7144
      Chief of Staff............................Alvarado, Christian........512 463-7146
      Legal Counsel.............................Raasch, Robin..............512 463-7147
     Executive Assistant/Scheduler..............Cantwell, Garnet...........512 463-7145
     Commissioner...............................Porter, David J............512 463-7131
      Chief of Staff/Legal Counsel..............Troxclair, Caleb...........512 463-7134
      Director of Public Affairs................Espinosa, Carlos...........512 463-8870
     Director of  Special Projects..............Bell, Mary.................512 463-9057
      Executive Assistant/Scheduler.............Rienstra, Rebecca..........512 463-7133
     Commissioner...............................Craddick, Christi..........512 463-7140
      Chief of Staff/ Legal Counsel.............Black, Bill................512 463-7143
      Director of Public Affairs................Hamner, Lauren.............512 463-7142
      Executive Assistant.......................Hayden, Kathleen...........512 463-7141
    INTERNAL AUDITOR
     Internal Auditor...........................Delaney, Paul..............512 463-6502
    EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
     Executive Director.........................Rister, Milton.............512 463-7068
     Deputy Executive Director..................Everton, Araminta..........512 463-5881
     Executive Assistant........................Silkenson, Molly...........512 463-8724
     Program Specialist.........................Ramos, Jessica.............512 463-7269
    INTERGOVERNMENTAL & EXTERNAL AFFAIRS
     General Information...................................................512 463-6710
     Government Affairs.........................Fowler, Stacie.............512 463-7086
     Media Affairs..............................Nye, Ramona................512 463-4817
     Public Outreach............................McElwain, Gaye.............512 463-5126
     FAX...................................................................512 463-7000
    ALTERNATIVE FUELS RESEARCH/EDUCATION DIV
     Director, AFRED............................Kelly, Dan.................512 463-7291
     Marketing and Public Education.............Ball, Heather..............512 463-7359
    ALTERNATIVE ENERGY DIVISION
     Director, Alternative Energy...............Osterhaus, Jim.............512 463-6692
      Research and Training.....................Jaeger, Steve..............512 463-9202
      Certification Coordinator.................Gulley, Amber..............512 463-6933
      AED Mainline.........................................................512 463-7110
      FAX - (Licensing)....................................................512 463-7292
      FAX - (Rebates/Admin)................................................512 936-4196
      FAX - (LPG Operations)...............................................512 463-0649
      FAX - (Training).....................................................512 475-2532
    OIL & GAS DIVISION
     Director...................................Bujano, Gil................512 463-4513
      Deputy Director...........................Gonzales, Santos...........512 463-6827
      Field Operations Assistant Director..................................512 463-8561
      FAX (Field Operations)...............................................512 463-7328
      Site Remediation
      Assistant Director........................Pope, Peter................512 463-8202
      FAX (Site Remediation)...............................................512 463-2388
      FAX (Technical Permitting)...........................................512 463-6780
      Administrative Compliance
      Assistant Director........................Poe, Tim...................512 463-2655
      FAX (Administrative Compliance)......................................512 463-6955
      Groundwater Advisory Unit Manager.........Gearhart, Norman...........512 463-2937
      FAX (Groundwater Advisory Unit)......................................512 463-7324
    GAS SERVICES DIVISION
     Director...................................Geise, Bill................512 463-7167
      FAX..................................................................512 463-7962
      Utility Audit........................................................512 463-7022
      FAX..................................................................512 475-3180
      Market Oversight.....................................................512 463-7164
    PIPELINE SAFETY DIVISION
     Director...................................McDonald, Mary (Polly) Ross512 463-7058
      Deputy Director...........................Vacant, Vacant.............512 936-0959
      Third Party Damage...................................................512 475-0512
      Deputy Director...........................Smith, Kendall.............512 463-7047
     FAX- (Third Party Damage).............................................512 463-7153
      FAX- (Pipeline Safety)...............................................512 463-7319
      24 Hour Emergency Line(All Sections).................................512 463-6788
    SURFACE MINING AND RECLAMATION DIVISION
     General Information...................................................512 463-6900
     Director...................................Caudle, John...............512 305-8840
      Inspection and Enforcement-Austin.........Engelmann, Scott...........512 305-8813
      Applications and Permits..................Wooton, Travis.............512 305-8831
      Abandoned Mine Lands......................Rhodes, Mark...............512 305-8834
      Fax..................................................................512 463-6709
    GENERAL COUNSEL DIVISION
     General Information...................................................512 463-6848
     General Counsel............................Fowler, Lindil.............512 463-6715
      Office Manager............................Scandurra, Diane Walker....512 463-7190
     Director,Enforcement Section...............Cooney, David..............512 463-6977
     Special Counsel............................Boatright, Jason...........512 463-7149
     FAX...................................................................512 463-6989
    HEARINGS DIVISION
     General Information...................................................512 463-6848
     Director...................................Lineberry, Colin...........512 463-7051
     FAX...................................................................512 463-6989
    INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES DIVISION
     ITS General Information...............................................512 463-7251
     Chief Information Officer..................Harris, Brandon............512 463-8767
     Deputy Director.......................................................512 463-7251
     Asst. Director, Customer Service
      and Operations............................Ross, John.................512 463-7176
     Asst. Director, Application Development
      and Maintenance...........................Young, Ray.................512 463-9916
     Asst. Director, Program and Process
      Management................................Miller, Sean...............512 463-9947
     Mainframe Operations/Data Center
      Services..................................Stolle, David..............512 463-7204
     Production Control.........................Washington, Sharon.........512 463-6994
     Web Administration.........................Lopez, Joe.................512 463-5835
     Help Desk.............................................................512 463-7229
     FAX...................................................................512 463-8488
    ADMINISTRATION  DIVISION
     Director...................................Everton, Araminta..........512 463-5881
     Facilities & Staff Support
      Facilities & Support Manager..............Smith, George..............512 463-1748
      Property Management.......................Rissler, Marcie............512 463-6248
      Mailroom/Quick Copy.......................Maldonado, Tommy...........512 463-7130
      Mailroom/Quick Copy.......................Lund, Mark.................512 463-7129
     Research and Grants Specialist.............Forrest, Colleen...........512 463-2645
     Purchasing Manager.........................Morgan, Tom................512 463-7680
     Central Records
      Assistant Director........................Rhyne, Susan B.............512 463-7157
      Central Records Information..........................................512 463-6882
      FAX (Records)........................................................512 463-7200
      Electronic Data,
      Publications and Subscriptions.......................................512 463-6882
     Human Resources
      Director..................................Bogan, Mark................512 463-6981
      Benefits Coordinator......................Arredondo, Rafael..........512 463-6985
      RRC Jobline..........................................................512 463-7069
      FAX..................................................................512 463-0351
    FINANCIAL SERVICES DIVISION
     Chief Financial Officer....................Wang, Wei..................512 463-5011
      Budget Manager............................Grymkoski, Jeff............512 463-1402
      Financial Reporting Manager...............Hopper, Bob................512 463-1612
      Accounts Payable/Voucher Processing/Trav..Bailey, Judi...............512 463-9391
      Payroll...................................Ferrel, Monica.............512 463-7264
      Cash Receipts.............................Green, Gloria..............512 463-7263
     
    PERSONNEL LISTINGS:
     
    ABBAZADEH Farhaud...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3226
    ABERNATHY Sandy.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6793
    ABRAHAMSON Ed...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7076
    ACOSTA Roxann...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6962
    ADKINS Zachary..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6545
    AKERS Lisa..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2175
    ALBA Ashley.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6456
    ALEMAN Roberto..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6892
    ALVARADO Christian..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7146
    ALVAREZ Martin..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2499
    ALVAREZ Victoria............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7432
    AMAYA Yolanda...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7064
    ANSON Roni..................................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8829
    ANWAR Israr.................................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8842
    ARAUZA Steven...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6808
    ARREDONDO Caroline..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9695
    ARREDONDO Rafael............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6985
    ARROYO Kathy................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7121
    ARTEAGA Alladira............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7237
    ARTHUR Laura................................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8830
    ATKINS Richard..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7909
    ATKINS Valerie..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6979
    AVITT Sean..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2904
    AYER Wayne..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7165
    BAGWELL Peny................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6874
    BAILEY Judi.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9391
    BAILOR Linda................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6940
    BAIRD Terri.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6924
    BAIZE Cliff.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9499
    BAKER Gale..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3340
    BALDESCHWILER Mary..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7262
    BALL Heather................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7359
    BANKS Michelle..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9068
    BARNARD Pam.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9034
    BAUMBACH Morgan.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4102
    BEHAL Rick..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6473
    BELL Mary...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9057
    BENAVIDEZ Jennifer..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0588
    BEVERIDGE Aimee.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7995
    BLACK Bill..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7143
    BOATRIGHT Jason.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7149
    BOCANEGRA Daniella..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2695
    BOGAN Mark..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6981
    BOLTON James................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6804
    BRANCEL Celeste.............................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8819
    BRANCH Dorina...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5195
    BRANDT Jon..................................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8825
    BRIGHT Valerie..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2997
    BROCK Mark..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7018
    BROWER Irma.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7020
    BROWN Crishun...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6747
    BRUTON Bobby................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9024
    BUJANO Gil..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4513
    BURFORD Londa...............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-6611
    BURGESS Vanessa.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6932
    BURNS Cheryl................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6439
    BUVA Petar..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2452
    CABLE Katie.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7028
    CALDERON Carmen.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6766
    CALDERON Frances............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7926
    CAMPBELL Regina.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2540
    CANDELARIO Dahlia...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2901
    CANNON Shantel..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7062
    CANTWELL Garnet.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7145
    CASSIDY Karen...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6209
    CASTILLO Rebecca............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6881
    CASTILLO Richard............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0396
    CASTRO Maria................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6743
    CAUDLE John.................................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8840
    CHAMBLESS Grant.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4354
    CHAO Lily...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6983
    CHAO Lynn...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7548
    CHAVEZ Carlos...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4938
    CHAVEZ Edgar................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9424
    CHRISTIAN Lance.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3054
    COLLINS Joseph..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0098
    COLLINS Randall.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5928
    CONTI Rob...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4056
    COONEY David................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6977
    COOPER Stephen..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7119
    COPELAND David..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9121
    CORDES Donna................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9162
    CORLEY Jason................................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8848
    CORNETT David...............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-2275
    CORREA Art..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6809
    COWAN Chris.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0375
    CRADDICK Christi............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7140
    CRNICH Michael..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7015
    CROMLEIGH Erin..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7395
    CRUM Diane..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7330
    CUBA Karen..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7244
    DAI Xiaoyan.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9251
    DALLY Kimberly..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6835
    DAVIS Deborah...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6722
    DAVIS Jim...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6453
    DAWSON Elaine...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7243
    DE LA CRUZ Shirley..........................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8833
    DE LA ROSA Carlos...........................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8836
    DELANEY Paul................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6502
    DELEON Sheryl...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7222
    DIAZ Julia..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6752
    DISMUKE Deborah.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6745
    DONAHUE Dale................................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8821
    DOSHIER Mysti...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6776
    DRURY Bill..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6858
    DUBOIS Paul.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6550
    DUECKER Mary................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6995
    DUHON Amy...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7149
    DUNCAN Patricia H...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6748
    DUNFIELD George.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3194
    EBBINGHAUS Carrie...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7049
    EDDINS Lisa.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6738
    EDWARDS Molly...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4032
    EDWARDS Terry...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6785
    EICKSTEAD Jacob.............................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8814
    ELLIOTT Larry...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6852
    ELLIOTT Sandra..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7325
    ELLIS Robert................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-0303
    ENGELMANN Scott.............................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8813
    ENGLAND Mark................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3587
    ENQUIST Marshall............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6768
    ESPARZA Charlie.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8501
    ESPINOSA Carlos.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8870
    ESTEPP John.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3008
    EVARTS Mark.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9663
    EVERTON Araminta............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5881
    FENLON Bob..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7526
    FERGUSON David..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9119
    FERREL Monica...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7264
    FILAROWICZ Mark.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4899
    FLANNAGAN Madelyn...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6219
    FLEMING Trisha..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2892
    FORREST Colleen.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2645
    FOWLER Lindil...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6715
    FOWLER Stacie...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7086
    FRANTZ Brady................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2339
    FRAUSTO Virgie..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7056
    FREDERICKS La' Kisha........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2638
    FREYMULLER Bob..............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0981
    FRISCHEN Sharon.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6732
    FUHRER Cynthia..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3470
    GALLO Mike..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7331
    GALVEZ Brian................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-0109
    GARCIA Jennifer.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2203
    GARCIA JR Jesse.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4382
    GARZA Lorenzo...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2184
    GEARHART Norman.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2937
    GEISE Bill..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7167
    GEORGE Anne.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3357
    GILMORE Jennifer............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6568
    GLAZE Melissa...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3387
    GODOY Claudia...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7118
    GOLL Lisa...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7327
    GOMEZ Mari..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7309
    GONZALES Conrad.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6482
    GONZALES Santos.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6827
    GONZALEZ Ismael.............................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8820
    GOODMAN Carol...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2682
    GOODWIN Candace.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6755
    GREAGER Meredith............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7300
    GREEN Gloria................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7263
    GRETLEIN Cory...............................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8817
    GRIFFIN John................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-3433
    GRYMKOSKI Jeff..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1402
    GUERRA Denise...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1601
    GUERRA Sandra...............................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8847
    GULLEY Amber................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6933
    GUTIERREZ Sandra............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3186
    HAMILTON Mike...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7494
    HAMMETT Terrie..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6351
    HAMNER Lauren...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7142
    HAMPTON Rachel..............................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8841
    HANEY John..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8837
    HANNA Cecile................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9826
    HARDY Steven................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3003
    HARRIS Annette..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5212
    HARRIS Brandon..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8767
    HARRIS Cade.................................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8832
    HART Theresa................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7035
    HAYDEN Kathleen.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7141
    HAYNES Danielle.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5707
    HEARNE Rayfield.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6845
    HENSLEY Donna...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8850
    HERZOG Matt.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6750
    HICKS LaShonda..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3052
    HILL David..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3011
    HILTON David E..............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-2341
    HIPOLITO Iris...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7150
    HOPPER Bob..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1612
    HOSSNER Greg................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7181
    HOUSTON Christopher.........................AUSTIN.....................512 475-0193
    HOUSTON Patrick.............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-2642
    HUDSON Patrick..............................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8816
    HUMBERSON Tiffany...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4990
    HUMPHREY Mary...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7843
    JACKSON Donna...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-0104
    JAEGER Steve................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9202
    JAMES Zena..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8783
    JANAK Tommy.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4590
    JERRELS Gwen................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7046
    JIMENEZ Juanita.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3576
    JOHNS Pam...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6899
    JOHNSON Doug................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6760
    JOHNSON Terry...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7464
    JOHNSTON Ashley.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6778
    JONES Bryan.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3213
    JUDE Sentha.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7313
    JUDIE Sentha................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7313
    KAISER Pat..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6848
    KEILS Kathy.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7562
    KELLY Dan...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7291
    KITTINGER Eric..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6041
    KLEIN Tina..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6943
    KORAN David.................................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8824
    KOSUT Gary..................................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8826
    KRABBENHOFT Adam............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0521
    KRUEGER Trey................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7408
    KUMASSAH Allen..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5285
    LAIRD Peggy.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5293
    LAMBERT Daniel..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5293
    LANGLEY Lon.................................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8810
    LARSON Veronica.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6897
    LECKIE Mike.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6417
    LEWIS William (Bill)........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0503
    LIMCHANTRA Boonchai.........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8803
    LINEBERRY Colin.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7051
    LISCANO Consuelo............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6859
    LONDON Steven...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2574
    LOPEZ Diana.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6744
    LOPEZ Joe...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5835
    LOVELACE Yolanda............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7023
    LUEVANO Lisa................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7273
    LUND Mark...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7129
    MABRUK Nagi.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4655
    MACNAMARA Olin..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7070
    MADDOX Mark.................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-1854
    MAJEK Jason.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8315
    MALDONADO Tommy.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7130
    MARAK Michelle..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6829
    MARTINEC Kellie.............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1295
    MARTINEZ Cecilia............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1001
    MARTINEZ Lisa...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6912
    MASSONI Wanda...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6729
    MATOS Alycia................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7471
    MATOS-BURNS Irene...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6805
    MAXWELL Patrick.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6844
    MAY Keith...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2259
    MAYFIELD Tanesha............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7517
    MCCARDLE Brian..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3221
    MCCLAIN Loretta.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7033
    MCDANELD Teresa.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3009
    MCDONALD Mary (Polly).......................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7008
    MCELWAIN Gaye...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5126
    MCENELLY Sandy..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6967
    MCFARLAND Lauryn............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6454
    MCNALLY Katie...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6968
    MENEFE Joseph...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6968
    MERCER Donna................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5957
    MILES-VALDEZ Laura..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5927
    MILLER Sean.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9947
    MIRELES Lori................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7032
    MITCHELL Marshall...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8613
    MOERBE Todd.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2323
    MONTES Eugene...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6923
    MONTOYA Sarah...............................AUSTIN.....................512 305-1958
    MOORE Chris.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3384
    MOORE Elaine................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-2301
    MOORE Jim...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6443
    MOORE Susan.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6820
    MORALES Terry...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6904
    MORGAN Tom..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7680
    MOSBY Ardtrenda.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7063
    MOSBY Brent.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6519
    MOSEL David.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6225
    NAPOLITANO Michelle.........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7063
    NEWTON Monty................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-1783
    NIETO Rita..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4566
    NINO Erica..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7539
    NUNLEY Glenda...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2471
    NYE Ramona..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4817
    O'DONNELL Dan...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5016
    OLSON Rebecca...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3224
    OSTERHAUS Jim...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6692
    OSWALD Irma.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7299
    OSWALT Jack.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2980
    OVIEDO Ernest...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7254
    PAETZOLD Stephan............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3163
    PALLAM Venkata..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8514
    PASCOE Jonathan.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8515
    PAULIUC Alina...............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-4391
    PEREZ Ashley................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4743
    PHILIPS Roy.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2482
    PIMPTON Kierra..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3383
    POE Tim.....................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2655
    POOLE Christina.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0375
    POPE Peter..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8202
    PORTER David J..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7131
    POWEL Martin................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7123
    POWERS Cynthia..............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-4364
    PRESTON Jennica.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6984
    QUARFORD Linda..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6771
    QUINONES Juan...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2673
    RAASCH Robin................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7147
    RAMIREZ Diane...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7457
    RAMIREZ Marina..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4275
    RAMOS Jessica...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7269
    RANDLE David................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6799
    RAY Maureen.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2358
    REEVE Kristi................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8589
    REID Rollie.................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-2401
    REIMER Bill.................................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8818
    RENFRO Bill.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6812
    REQUEJO Julie...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6821
    RESHMA Charles..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7149
    REYES Yolanda...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7195
    RHODES Mark.................................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8834
    RHYNE Susan B...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7157
    RICHARDSON Dawn.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6935
    RIDGEWAY Martin.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7065
    RIENSTRA Rebecca............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7133
    RIPPY Clinton...............................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8827
    RISSLER Marcie..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6248
    RISTER Milton...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7068
    RIVERA Samantha.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6723
    ROBERTS Tracy...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2857
    RODGERS Jackey..............................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8811
    RODRIGUEZ Mary..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6959
    RODRIGUEZ Pearl.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7027
    RODRIGUEZ Rachel............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-9419
    ROMO Martha.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2405
    ROSALEZ Richard.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7434
    ROSENQUIST Scott............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2307
    ROSS John...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7176
    ROTTER Shane................................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8809
    ROUGEAU Brent...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6774
    RUIZ Rose...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7093
    RYBERG Mark.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8768
    SALAZAR Rebecca.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7022
    SALDANA Veronica............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6880
    SANCHEZ Efrain..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2287
    SANCHEZ Karen...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6947
    SANDERS Patti...............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0806
    SANDOVAL Esteban............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7232
    SARAF Anu...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8805
    SAVAGE Leslie...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7308
    SCALES Janice...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7154
    SCANDURRA Diane Walker......................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7190
    SCHMIDT Steve...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6767
    SCHULTZ Deborah.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3184
    SCHULZ Kristi...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7090
    SELF Cristina...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2299
    SHAHRIARI Bijan.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6889
    SHESTOPALOVA Natalia........................AUSTIN.....................512 936-2289
    SHOAF Marquita..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9130
    SIBERT Doug.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7186
    SILKENSON Molly.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8724
    SILTALA Jeremy..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2261
    SIMS Michael................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5405
    SMITH George................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1748
    SMITH Kendall...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7047
    SMITHERMAN Barry T..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7144
    SOTO Sandra.................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-6368
    SOWELL Patrick..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2954
    SPRAGGINS Marcy.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6841
    STASULLI Joseph.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3905
    STEWART Ranissa.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7163
    STOLLE David................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7204
    STOLLE Traci................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7201
    STOVAL Melissa..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7382
    TANKEY Barbara..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3312
    TAO Anna....................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7272
    TATE Becky..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4889
    TEJEDA Dannelle.............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0245
    TESENY Jacquelyn............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6217
    THIBEAUX Elizabeth..........................AUSTIN.....................512 936-8211
    THOMPSON Pam................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6741
    TJEPKEMA Darren.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6452
    TOMICEK Frank...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7109
    TORRES Mary.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6823
    TRAYLOR Bob.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3313
    TROXCLAIR Caleb.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7134
    TUCKER John.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4981
    TUCKER Terry Ann............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7175
    TURK Linda..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6777
    ULBRICHT Charolet...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6857
    VALLADARES Art..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3370
    VARGAS Laura................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6953
    VINING Mark.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3013
    VINYARD Janice K............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7228
    VON FANGE Reinold...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7925
    VORE Wayne..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6361
    VYVJALA Michael.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3606
    WADIA Aspi..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9039
    WALTER Tim..................................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8808
    WANG Wei....................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5011
    WARD Sonia..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6909
    WASHINGTON Johnnethan.......................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2694
    WASHINGTON LaShondra........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1978
    WASHINGTON Sharon...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6994
    WASHINGTON Sherri...........................AUSTIN.....................512 936-4146
    WATERMAN Bruce..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3046
    WATSON Diane................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1971
    WATTS Kent..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4563
    WAUSON Amanda...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6981
    WAY Kathy...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7865
    WAY Kathy...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7158
    WEIDMAN Stephanie...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2519
    WEIGAND Sheila D............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6828
    WHITEHEAD Angela............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7207
    WIESNER Stephanie...........................AUSTIN.....................800 735-2988
    WILLIAMS Darlene............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6873
    WILLIAMS Lakeisha...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6877
    WILSON Kelly................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-0730
    WILSON Patrick..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2911
    WILSON Philip...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2674
    WOLF Belinda................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6888
    WOOD Bryan..................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-2340
    WOODBURN Rusty..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9928
    WOODUL Clay.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7037
    WOOTON Travis...............................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8831
    WRIGHT Mark.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0928
    WUERCH David................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6559
    YORK Jo Lynne...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9685
    YOUNG Ray...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9916
     VACANT.....................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4076
     ...........................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5548