Capitol Complex Telephone System (CCTS) Directory

Last updated: August 21, 2014

Note: For information regarding directories, please contact CCTS Directory, 1-855-ASK-DIR1 (1-855-275-3471). For any other information contact the DIR receptionist at 512 475-4700 or Capitol Complex operators 512 463-4630.

See also the Capitol Complex Telephone System (CCTS) homepage for more information about the wide range of voice and data services DIR provides to State Agencies and others on the Capitol Complex.

    GENERAL LAND OFFICE
      1700 N.Congress, 78701
      www.glo.texas.gov
      Agency code 305
     
    COMMISSIONER'S OFFICE/EXECUTIVE
     General Information...................................................512 463-5001
     Toll Free 1-800.......................................................800 998-4456
     Commissioner...............................Patterson, Jerry...........512 463-5256
      Executive Assistant.......................Guillette, Erin............512 936-1913
     Deputy Land Commissioner and Chief Clerk...Laine, Larry...............512 936-1927
     Executive Assistant-Board Member Liaison...Crenshaw, Stephanie........512 463-6556
    ADMINISTRATION
     Chief Administrative Officer...............LeGrand, James.............512 475-1269
      Executive Assistant.......................Loy, Suzanne...............512 463-5291
      Administrative Services Director..........Kosub, Jeffry..............512 463-5185
      Procurement Director......................French, Debby..............512 463-5309
      Travel Officer............................Helms, Debora..............512 463-5015
      HUB Coordinator...........................Ingram, Maya...............512 463-7983
    ARCHIVES AND RECORDS
     Deputy Commissioner........................Lambert, Mark W............512 463-5260
      Executive Assistant.......................Waite, Mary................512 936-1952
      Director of Technical Services............Dorsey, Susan..............512 463-5274
      Director of Public Services...............Harkins, James.............512 463-3289
      Archives & Records Research Room.....................................512 463-5277
      Spanish Translator........................Barragan, Jose.............512 463-5270
    ASSET MANAGEMENT
     Deputy Commissioner........................Truan, Rene................512 463-5200
      Executive Assistant.......................Cerini, Sheila.............512 463-3232
      Inventory and Dispositions Director.......Siddall, Robert............512 463-6432
    COASTAL RESOURCES
     Deputy Commissioner........................Young, Helen...............512 463-5338
      Executive Assistant.......................Gibreal, Janette...........512 463-2765
      Grant Programs and Support Director.......Land, Sheri................512 463-5058
      CMP, CIAP, & GoMESA Grants Manager........Porter, Melissa............512 475-1393
      Beach/Dune Manager........................Pinchback, Jason...........512 463-8664
    DISASTER RECOVERY
     Director...................................Ramirez, Jorge.............512 475-5015
       Program Oversight Director...............Perez, Javier..............512 475-5054
     Operations & Public Affairs Director.......Sellers, Katy..............512 475-5016
     Disaster Recovery Assistant................Cuellar, Ashley............512 475-5193
     CDBG Expert................................Lagrone, Heather...........512 475-5027
     Finance & Compliance Director..............Arellano, Luis.............512 475-5070
    COMMUNICATIONS
     Communications Director....................Loeffler, Mark D...........512 936-1945
      Assistant Communications Director.........Efaw, Dawn.................512 936-1946
      Media Services Director...................Little, David..............512 463-7235
      Outreach Event Planner....................Stites, D'Anne.............512 463-6740
      Press Secretary...........................Suydam, Jim................512 463-2716
      Adopt-A-Beach Coordinator.................Tuggle, Renee..............512 463-5057
    ENERGY RESOURCES
     Deputy Commissioner........................Renaud, C. Louis...........512 305-9104
      Executive Assistant.......................Autin, Erin................512 463-3918
      Royalty Operation Director................Bales, Bryce...............512 463-4033
      Mineral Leasing Director..................Hatter, Robert.............512 475-1542
    FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT
     Deputy Commissioner........................McLeskey, Kenny............512 475-0686
      Cash Management Director..................Nguyen, Brent..............512 463-5179
      Budget & Planning Director................Henry, Jennifer............512 463-5332
      Financial Subsidiary Operations Director..Dodd, Sandra...............512 305-8597
      Financial Reporting Director..............Atkins, Tamera.............512 463-5181
    FUNDS MANAGEMENT
     Deputy Commissioner........................Martin, Rusty..............512 463-5120
    HUMAN RESOURCES
     Director...................................Simpson, Greg..............512 463-5720
      Executive Assistant.......................Meyer, Jackie..............512 305-8595
      Recruiter.................................Osio, Osvaldo "Ralph"......512 463-5128
      Employee Records and Benefits
      Coordinator...............................Villada-Avellaneda, Alicia.512 463-7030
    INFORMATION SYSTEMS
     Deputy Commissioner........................Paxman, Stephen............512 463-5105
      Business and Training Services Director...Moseley, Rheda.............512 936-2116
      Business Automation Services Director.....Wilburn, Cory..............512 463-5084
      Network Services Director.................Fouchek, Stephen...........512 463-2216
    INTERNAL AUDIT
     Deputy Commissioner........................Hall, Tracey...............512 463-6078
    LEGAL SERVICES
     General Counsel............................Warnick, Bill..............512 936-1925
      Executive Assistant.......................Starkey, Shanna............512 475-2422
      Assistant General Counsel.................Chaplin, Matt..............512 305-9107
      Administration............................James, Joe.................512 463-6293
      Ethics Officer............................Masek, Julie...............512 475-4251
      Coastal...................................Land, David................512 463-5450
      Commercial Transactions & Public Lands....Gordon, Jeffrey............512 463-7205
      Oil & Gas.................................Havens, Mark...............512 936-4441
    OIL SPILL PREVENTION AND RESPONSE
     Deputy Commissioner........................Pollock, Greg..............512 463-5329
      Executive Assistant.......................Maynard, Gloria............512 305-9598
      Training & Response Coordinator...........Grimes, William............512 475-1464
      Cost Documentation........................Rivera, Bobby..............512 463-5093
      Emergency Management......................Saenz, Debbie..............512 475-1466
      NRDA Director.............................Sarosdy, Jane..............512 475-3786
      Public Education..........................Saenz, Debbie..............512 475-1466
      Scientific Support/Research &
      Development Director......................Buschang, Steven...........512 475-4611
      Spill Case Processing.....................Spies, Peggy...............512 463-6554
    POLICY AND GOVERNMENTAL AFFAIRS
     Main Line.............................................................512 936-1905
     Director...................................Biles, Susan...............512 463-2380
    PROFESSIONAL SERVICES
     Deputy Commissioner........................Truan, Rene................512 463-5200
      Executive Assistant.......................Bolf, Brittany.............512 936-1929
      Commercial Leasing/Special
      Projects Director.........................Lemonds, Michael...........512 463-3881
      Chief Appraiser...........................McAnally, Mark.............512 463-5231
      Surveying Director........................O'Hara, Bill...............512 463-5223
      Technical Support Director................Herman, Andrew.............512 936-8147
      Uplands Leasing Director..................Polk, Ned..................512 463-5030
    VETERANS LAND BOARD
     Land and Housing Program
      Deputy Commissioner/Executive Secretary...McLemore, Bill.............512 463-5401
      Executive Assistant.......................Valle, Arleen..............512 463-5061
      Toll Free............................................................800 252-8387
      TDD..................................................................512 463-6367
      Marketing Director........................Brutsche, Angela...........512 463-7358
      Loan Operations Director..................Mumphord, Charlotte........512 463-5092
      Texas State Veterans Homes
      and Cemeteries Deputy Commissioner........Warren, Kevin..............512 463-8764
      Executive Assistant.......................Huser, Stephanie...........512 463-4909
      Texas State Veterans Cemeteries...........Brown, Eric................512 463-5977
      Texas State Veterans Homes................Hammer, Cilla..............512 463-5383
     
    PERSONNEL LISTINGS:
     
    ADAMS Mark..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5669
    ADAMSON DeQuincy............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8142
    ADEDIJI Benson..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7340
    AKPOTAIRE Pamela............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-7495
    ALLEN Amanda................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1544
    ALLEN Ashley................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2536
    ALLEN Katelyn...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9895
    ALLEN Tonya.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5080
    ALONZO Daniel...............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-3510
    AMESQUITA Ester Serrato.....................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5024
    ANBURAJ Vinodhini...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9997
    ANDERSON Matt...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5090
    ANGUIANO Joe................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5066
    APLIN Scottie...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4308
    ARCHER Mark.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-3855
    ARELLANO Jesus(Jesse).......................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1499
    ARELLANO Luis...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5070
    ARGUELLO Ilene..............................AUSTIN.....................512 473-5073
    ARMSTRONG Mitch.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3880
    ASHTON-MOORE Michael........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8365
    ASTON Lanell................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-1921
    ATCHISON Julie..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4642
    ATHOLI Arjun................................AUSTIN.....................512 305-9126
    ATKINS Tamera...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5181
    AUTIN Erin..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3918
    BAGGERLY Rose...............................AUSTIN.....................512 305-9121
    BAKER Maria (Tess)..........................AUSTIN.....................512 936-2152
    BALDERAS Crystal............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1392
    BALES Bryce.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4033
    BARGUIARENA Sonya...........................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1447
    BARKER Kim..................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-1930
    BARNARD Russ................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5299
    BARNSTONE Mary..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6818
    BARRAGAN Jose...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5270
    BARRON Robert...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5305
    BEAN Gloria.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5855
    BELL Mary...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7250
    BELL Natalie................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0413
    BELVIN Carol................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7774
    BENNETCH Joshua.............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5010
    BERKELY John................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8764
    BERKLEY John................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2336
    BESTEIRO John...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5079
    BICKWERMERT Greg............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5301
    BILES Susan.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2380
    BLANO Magdalena.............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5099
    BOBBITT Matthew.............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-3340
    BOLF Brittany...............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-1929
    BONN Carl...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5407
    BOTELLO Paul................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5052
    BOWENS Robin................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-6929
    BRAMLETT James..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-0284
    BRENNAN Robert..............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-4088
    BROOKS Kira.................................AUSTIN.....................512 305-9421
    BROWN Eric..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5977
    BROWN Monica................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1248
    BROWN Sherry................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4641
    BRUTSCHE Angela.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7358
    BUENTGEN Lynn...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1457
    BUNDICK Rebekah.............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5001
    BURROUGHS Jeff..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7845
    BUSCHANG Steven.............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4611
    BYRD La Tonya...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5163
    CADENA Norma................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5164
    CAMERON-MANN Henrietta......................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5103
    CAMP Landon.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5437
    CANTU Deborah...............................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8598
    CARNES Hannah...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9083
    CASSEL Pamela (PJ)..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7831
    CASSEL Toney................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0230
    CASTILLO Michael............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5138
    CASTRO Paul.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6129
    CATES Rebecca (Diane).......................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4178
    CAUDLE Jeffrey..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8847
    CERINI Sheila...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3232
    CHAPLIN Matt................................AUSTIN.....................512 305-9107
    CHARLTON Andrea.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5190
    CHAVEZ Jose.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1532
    CHIBA Alexander.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3431
    CHOU Shirley................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5408
    CHOUDHURI Malay.............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-8159
    CLARK Brandon...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5034
    CLARK Cristal...............................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8610
    CLAYBROOK Heather...........................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5003
    CLEMENS Michelle............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5055
    COLE Buck...................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-9644
    CONERLY Gloria..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5146
    CONWAY Mark.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9577
    COOVER James (Dylan)........................AUSTIN.....................512 936-4106
    COOVER Judy.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2225
    CORKRAN Keith...............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-6393
    CORTINAS Ana................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5216
    CRABTREE James..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1970
    CRAWFORD Kelly..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5083
    CREITZ Kay..................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1461
    CRENSHAW Stephanie..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6556
    CROZIER Jeff................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5067
    CRUZ Roy....................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-4100
    CUELLAR Ashley..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5193
    DABNEY Anita................................AUSTIN.....................512 305-9118
    DANIELI Kerri...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4591
    DANIELS Felicia.............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-0733
    DANIELS Vanessa.............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0215
    DARWIN James................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2623
    DAVILA Aldo.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5063
    DAVIS Craig.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8126
    DAY Chris...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5189
    DE HARO Chris...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7095
    DECKER Luke.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6907
    DELGADO Rebecca.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2572
    DENNY Jason.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7877
    DIETZ Michael...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-0623
    DODD Sandra.................................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8597
    DOROTIK,JR Edward...........................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2345
    DORSEY Susan................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5274
    DORSEY Susan................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5274
    DOWNEY Dan..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7250
    DRAUGHN Susan...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6521
    DREES Jim...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5249
    DUNCAN James................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5191
    DUNNE Harriet...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1579
    DURNIN Thomas...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1192
    EDWARDS Lisa................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5375
    EFAW Dawn...................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-1946
    ELLISON Pam.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2071
    EMBRY Michelle..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4165
    ENHOVICK Natasha............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9589
    ESCALANTE Haydee............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-0719
    ETTLE Joseph................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5065
    EVENSON Anne................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2498
    FARR Bill...................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1502
    FARRELL Pam.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-0033
    FIELDER Julie...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2281
    FINLEY Brice................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7117
    FISHER Brian................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2613
    FISHER Kathaeleen...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5180
    FORD Michael................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-0894
    FOUCHEK Stephen.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2216
    FRANKLIN Jay................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5047
    FREDELL Tom.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5011
    FREEMAN Joseph..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1821
    FREEMAN Londa...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5192
    FRENCH Debby................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5309
    FRIEDMAN Scot...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5144
    GAITAN Pedro Jr.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7310
    GALINDO Anthony.............................AUSTIN.....................512 963-4289
    GALLAGHER Sean..............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-1964
    GALLAHAN Isabel.............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-4254
    GALLEGOS Rene...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-0160
    GAMBLE Alexandra............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5021
    GAO Daniel..................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1967
    GARCIA Carolina.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5362
    GARCIA Diane................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5385
    GARCIA Peter................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5525
    GARCIA Ricardo..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5041
    GARCIA Sabrina..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1510
    GARDNER Joseph..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6613
    GARZA Ernest................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-4102
    GEORGE Greg.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-0518
    GIBBS David.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9997
    GIBREAL Janette.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2765
    GINN Jody...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1811
    GOMEZ Lindsey...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3561
    GONZALES Vicki..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5166
    GOODMAN Andrew..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5086
    GORDON Jeffrey..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7205
    GRANT Cedric................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5376
    GRANTHAM Amanda.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4352
    GRANTHAM Daphne.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5194
    GRAY Vertis.................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-1953
    GREEN Adrienne..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9062
    GREEN David.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9971
    GRIMES William..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1464
    GUILLEN Zeke................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-4104
    GUILLETTE Erin..............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-1913
    GUILLORY Jay................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-7495
    GUNN Corinna................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-3326
    GUTIERREZ Daniel............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8818
    GUTIERREZ Ruth..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1414
    HAGGERTY Latravian..........................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1279
    HAGOOD Judy.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4117
    HALEY Maria Angelica........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5147
    HALL Tracey.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6078
    HAMMER Cilla................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5383
    HAMPSTEN Phil...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5050
    HANCOCK Denise..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-3266
    HANSON Anthoni(Tony)........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5104
    HARKINS James...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3289
    HARRIS Margaret.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7122
    HARRIS Sterling.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5034
    HASTINGS Lysa...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9997
    HATTER Robert...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1542
    HAVENS Mark.................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-4441
    HAWKINS Andrew..............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-6342
    HAWKINS Georgena............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5012
    HEARD Keith.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4645
    HEATH Erin..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8880
    HELMS Debora................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5015
    HENRY Gregory...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7572
    HENRY Jennifer..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5332
    HENRY Vadetrea..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5074
    HERMAN Andrew...............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-8147
    HERNANDEZ Hector............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5006
    HERNANDEZ Jaime.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5222
    HERNANDEZ Veronica..........................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5009
    HILBE Sean..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5335
    HILL Melvin.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5042
    HINOJOS Rosemary............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1588
    HOGUE Andy..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9212
    HOLLAND Patrick.............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-4135
    HOLMES David................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5230
    HOLT-CUELLAR Ashley.........................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5002
    HORNYAK Heather.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3048
    HOTT Martha.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5060
    HOWARD Douglas..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5218
    HOWARD Ken..................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2276
    HUANG Helen.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1451
    HUBER Grant.................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-4435
    HUDSON Cynthia..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5039
    HUDSON Steve................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-2553
    HUERTA Stephanie............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0531
    HUGHES Bryan................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-2491
    HUSER Stephanie.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4909
    HUSTA William...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5196
    INGRAM Maya.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7983
    JACKSON David...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5078
    JACKSON Joshua..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5038
    JAKOBEIT Rosie..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5357
    JAMES Joe...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6293
    JAMES Keisha................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5133
    JANDT Jeffrey...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5082
    JASEK Diane.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1581
    JEFFERSON Rhonda............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1751
    JENKINS Tim.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5056
    JENNINGS Tony...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5523
    JENSEN Viktoriya............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-7531
    JOE Kai.....................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4143
    JOHNSON Dustin..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4186
    JOHNSON Keed................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5764
    JOHNSON Maria...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5088
    JOHNSON Stanley.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5272
    JOHNSON Terry...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5234
    JONES Colleen...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2323
    JONES Kevin.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5097
    JONES Renee.................................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8944
    KARTMAN Carla...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8753
    KEEL Donna..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8072
    KELLY Jamie.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9283
    KIM John....................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2076
    KINCAID Thomas..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5075
    KING Jackie.................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-1903
    KING Jordan.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9997
    KINSEY Erin.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5007
    KIRK Shelia.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5186
    KLAUS Kevin.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5277
    KLOTZ David.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5107
    KNIGHT Heather..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4481
    KOCH Spencer................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8964
    KOLAR Chau..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8048
    KOSUB Jeffry................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5185
    KRUTIS Amy..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5065
    KU Dennis...................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5051
    KU Mao-Ping.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1507
    KUHLES Gloria...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5095
    KUNTZ Patricia..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2418
    LAGRONE Heather.............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5027
    LAINE Larry.................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-1927
    LAMBERT Mark W..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5260
    LAND David..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5450
    LAND Sheri..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5058
    LEGRAND James...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1269
    LEMONDS Michael.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3881
    LEWIS Britteny..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0825
    LITTLE David................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7235
    LITTLE Kelly................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7687
    LOCKLEAR Frank..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9495
    LOEFFLER Mark D.............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-1945
    LOERA Kristina..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5068
    LONG Amber..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4802
    LOUCKS Adrian...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7497
    LOWARY Megan................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2233
    LOWRANCE Charlotte..........................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5089
    LOY Suzanne.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5291
    LUCERO Brenda...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5093
    LUCIGNANI Suzanne...........................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5042
    MACBRIDE Kristin............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1443
    MAHONEY Maureen.............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5044
    MANGUM Kim..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5358
    MARCUS Christine............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1536
    MARKHAM John................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1452
    MARTIN George...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1512
    MARTIN Rusty................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5120
    MARTINEZ Becca..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3996
    MARTINEZ Gilbert............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5058
    MARTINEZ Gloria.............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-0725
    MARTINEZ Jimmy..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5170
    MARTINEZ Melinda............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6265
    MARTINEZ Stephanie..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6426
    MASEK Julie.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4251
    MAY Joseph (Mike)...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5379
    MAY Russell.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6262
    MAYNARD Gloria..............................AUSTIN.....................512 305-9598
    MAYS Barbette...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4643
    MCANALLY Mark...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5231
    MCCANDLESS Jimmy............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5130
    MCCREA Marva................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1746
    MCCULLY Garrison............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0387
    MCDONALD Derick.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4303
    MCDONALD Mel................................AUSTIN.....................512 305-9129
    MCDOW David.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2188
    MCKINNEY Claire.............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1448
    MCKNIGHT Mary Lee...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7374
    MCLEMORE Bill...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5401
    MCLEN Wayne.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5238
    MCLESKEY Kenny..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-0686
    MCWILLIAMS Alan.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9923
    MENDEZ Alejandrino..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8843
    MERKEL Teri.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1599
    MESIROFF John...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4473
    MEYER Jackie................................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8595
    MICHAELS Bob................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-8119
    MICKLER Jim.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5378
    MILLER Charlotte............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3568
    MILLER Jean.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7796
    MILLER Sylvia...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2374
    MILLS Kenneth...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7341
    MINTON Burton...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5252
    MOBLEY Tommy................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-3401
    MOKARZEL Michael............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7385
    MOORE Michael...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4852
    MOORE Pamela................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8145
    MOORE Sharon................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5819
    MOORE-MCINTOSH Denise.......................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5382
    MORALES Sara................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5020
    MORENO Luis (Lou)...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3571
    MORGAN Andrea...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1422
    MORGAN Daryl................................AUSTIN.....................512 305-9106
    MORGAN Susan................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5094
    MOSELEY Rheda...............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-2116
    MULLENS Billy...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6496
    MUMPHORD Charlotte..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5092
    MURPHY Chelsea..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3954
    MYERS Brandon...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8842
    NASH Peter..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4760
    NELSON Suzanne..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2785
    NEUGEBAUER Mark.............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1437
    NEUMAN Laurel...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5277
    NEWBY Ray...................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-3624
    NEZAMABADI Jason............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1798
    NGUYEN Ann..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7832
    NGUYEN Brent................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5179
    NGUYEN Vinh.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2523
    NICHOLSON Brandon...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7458
    NICKLAUS Mike...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1517
    NIEDZIALEK Denise...........................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1450
    O'HARA Bill.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5223
    ODOM Kenton.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1525
    ONYENEKE James..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1194
    OPARA Kenneth...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6172
    ORTIZ Sandra M..............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-1912
    OSBORN Christine............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2773
    OSIO Osvaldo "Ralph"........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5128
    OVERTON Stephanie...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4717
    OVERTON-MAYS Cathy..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2720
    OWENS Candy.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3726
    PALLA Leigh Ann.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7126
    PALMAROZZI Lauren...........................AUSTIN.....................512 475-0283
    PALMER Jonathan.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2908
    PATTERSON Jerry.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5256
    PAXMAN Stephen..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5105
    PAYNE William...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5049
    PERDUE Nicole...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6891
    PEREZ Javier................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5054
    PERKINS Jeffery.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5257
    PINCHBACK Jason.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8664
    PINKERTON Lauren............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5061
    PLUMMER Lance...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9997
    POLK Ned....................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5030
    POLLOCK Greg................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5329
    PORTER Melissa..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1393
    PRATER Cynthia..............................AUSTIN.....................512 305-9132
    PRICE Linda.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5118
    PYLE David..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5229
    RAGLAND Reagan (Miles)......................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2902
    RAHM Jerry..................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5033
    RAINEY Marc.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7618
    RAMIREZ Jorge...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5015
    RAMIREZ Nayda...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4836
    RAMIREZ Sergio..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5033
    RAND Justin.................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-4272
    RANKIN Robin................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1472
    RAYGON Brian................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0154
    READ John...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5203
    RECINOS Ronald..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5004
    REESE-GOODMAN Rather........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5275
    REID Drew...................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1534
    REID Gavin..................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5069
    RENAUD C. Louis.............................AUSTIN.....................512 305-9104
    RENFROW Buster..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5072
    REYES Veronica..............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-6712
    RICHARDS Charles............................AUSTIN.....................512 305-9108
    RICHARDSON Melva............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5087
    RICHBURG Edward.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0946
    RIVAS Connie................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5306
    RIVERA Bobby................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5093
    RIVERA Brenda...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5327
    RIVERA Doralicia............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5053
    RIVERA Irma (Bea)...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6753
    RIVERA Robert H.............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1387
    RIVERA Veronica.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5204
    RIVERA, JR Martin...........................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5081
    ROBERTS Ashley..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9997
    ROCHA Dennis................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1412
    RODRIGUEZ Jonathan..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7085
    RODRIGUEZ Samantha..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5017
    RODRIGUEZ Steve.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5027
    ROGERS Brandon..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5763
    ROOT Janet..................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1519
    ROSENBAUM Glenn.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8180
    RUGELY Craig................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5037
    RUIZ Julia..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5354
    RUSSO Joseph................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1587
    RUSSO,III Joseph A..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5250
    SACCO Gwendolyn.............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5091
    SADEGHIANI Ruby.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3668
    SAENZ Debbie................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1466
    SAENZ Debbie................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1466
    SAENZ Maria.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9154
    SALAZAR Esmeralda...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2867
    SALINAS Anna................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5043
    SAMUELSON Michele...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3099
    SANDBERG Robert.............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5048
    SANDERS Alex................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0745
    SANDERS Rickie..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-3413
    SANTERRE Rick...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3575
    SANTIESTEBAN Bobby..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8703
    SARGENT Laura...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7892
    SAROSDY Jane................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-3786
    SAVAGE Trish................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1468
    SCHEXNAYDER Andrea..........................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1408
    SCHLOSS Hadassah............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9072
    SCHNEIDER Stephen...........................AUSTIN.....................512 475-3196
    SCHRADER Travis.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5239
    SCOTT Matthew...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2230
    SEALE Shaun.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5174
    SELLERS Katy................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5016
    SENECAL Paul................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5076
    SERRANO Christine...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5148
    SIDDALL Robert..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6432
    SIMMS Danny.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0415
    SIMPSON Greg................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5720
    SMALLEY Jason...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4610
    SMARAGDIS Dimitrius(Jimmy)..................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9299
    SMITH Lori..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3408
    SMITH Wendell...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3522
    SOSA George.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5144
    SPARKS Susan................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5000
    SPIES Peggy.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6554
    SPURGEON Shannon............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5144
    STAHA Stephen...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5064
    STAHA Stephen...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5040
    STARKEY Shanna..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2422
    STERK Robert................................AUSTIN.....................512 863-7368
    STITES D'Anne...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6740
    STRANGE Shawn...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5031
    STURROCK Paul...............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-1948
    SUGAREK Susan...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5161
    SUMNER Angela...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-0501
    SUMP Dale...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2921
    SUMPTOR Layton..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0643
    SUNLEY Angela...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9309
    SUYDAM Jim..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2716
    SWAN Conrad.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2935
    SWAN Conroy.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9084
    SWANK Brandon...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3519
    SYMONDS Chris...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8264
    TALLEY Walter...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1859
    TAPIA Martin................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1198
    TAYLOR Ferrel...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5006
    THOMAS Draymond.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2823
    THOMPSON Sharon.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8196
    THOMSON Ben.................................AUSTIN.....................512 305-9116
    TORRES Rolando..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3883
    TROIANO Patti...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5245
    TRUAN Rene..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5200
    TUCKER Kaye.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7773
    TUGGLE Renee................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5057
    VALDEZ Robert...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2521
    VALLE Arleen................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5061
    VALLE Chris.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5924
    VANHOOSE Joshua.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7863
    VARGAS Anthony..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5080
    VARGAS Elizabeth............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6840
    VASQUEZ Ileana..............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-9406
    VAUGHN Carly................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3550
    VAUGHN William (Dan)........................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2166
    VAZQUEZ Felipe..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5258
    VEDAMANIKAM Rajiv...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-9109
    VEDAMANIKAN Ved.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8841
    VICTORIAN Katherine (Katie).................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7842
    VILLADA-AVELLANEDA Alicia...................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7030
    VOYE Mallory................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5096
    WADE Wendy..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6528
    WAITE Mary..................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-1952
    WALLACE Kevin...............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-2771
    WALLACE Marilee.............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1520
    WALLIN Terry................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2890
    WALLINGFORD Ken.............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1386
    WALSH Patrick...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1960
    WANG Ji.....................................AUSTIN.....................512 305-8504
    WARING Adele................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5098
    WARNER Kelly................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5057
    WARNICK Bill................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-1925
    WARREN Kevin................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8764
    WARREN Michelle.............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5005
    WAUER Susan.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3889
    WEEKS Michael...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3230
    WEIDLER Jennie..............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1462
    WELLS David.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4638
    WESSON Todd.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-4252
    WESTLAKE Judy...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1638
    WHALEY Scott................................AUSTIN.....................512 936-6358
    WIDMAYER Ronald.............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1508
    WIEDENMEYER Bridget.........................AUSTIN.....................512 475-5022
    WILBURN Cory................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5084
    WILLIAMS Anthony............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5055
    WILLIAMS Shundra............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5389
    WINBURN Chase...............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-6899
    WISDOM Brittany.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8967
    WISDOM Laura................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7397
    WOOD William................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8119
    WOODARD Carole..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8312
    YBARBO James................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5184
    YE Chengxi..................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-4362
    YOUNG Helen.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-5338
    YOUNG Maryann...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-0105
    ZAPATA Olivia...............................AUSTIN.....................512 475-1434
    ZEPEDA Frank................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1446
    ZOTTARELLI Martha...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-6119
    ZULTNER Kathryn.............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-9581
     VLB UNASSIGNED.............................AUSTIN.....................512 936-2485