Capitol Complex Telephone System (CCTS) Directory

NEW: Mobile-compatible phone book search!

Last updated: February 2, 2023

Note: For information regarding directories, please contact CCTS Directory, 1-855-ASK-DIR1 (1-855-275-3471). For any other information contact the DIR receptionist at 512 475-4700 or Capitol Complex operators 512 463-4630.

See also the Capitol Complex Telephone System (CCTS) homepage for more information about the wide range of voice and data services DIR provides to State Agencies and others on the Capitol Complex.

    LEGISLATIVE BUDGET BOARD
      1501 Congress Ave., 5TH Floor, 78701
      P.O.Box 12666 78711-2666
      www.lbb.state.tx.us
      Agency code 104
     
     Reception and Information.............................................512 463-1200
     Director...................................McGinty, Jerry.............512 463-1200
     Deputy Director............................Velasco, Nora..............512 463-1200
     Assistant Director.........................Dudley, Scott..............512 463-1200
     Assistant Director.........................Lindsey, Julie.............512 463-1200
       Assistant Director.......................Hendricksen, Aaron.........512 463-1200
       Assistant Director.......................Medford, Matt..............512 463-1200
     Chief Legal Counsel........................Shallow, Steward...........512 463-1200
     Chief of Staff.............................Te, Malika.................512 463-1200
     Manager, Graphics, Editing, and Layout.....Glinsmann, Sarah...........512 463-1200
     Manager, Business & Economic Development...Dziuk, George..............512 463-1200
     Manager, Contracts Oversight and
      Technology................................Cross, Ben.................512 463-1200
     Manager, Agency Operations and Employee
      Services..................................Taplin, Elizabeth..........512 463-1200
     Manager, Federal Funds Analysis............Holladay, Tedd.............512 463-1200
     Manager, Health & Human Services...........Rodriguez, Eduard..........512 463-1200
     Manager, Natural Resources and Judiciary...Wiles, Mark................512 463-1200
     Manager, Public Education..................Saxe, Avery................512 463-1200
     Manager, Public Safety and Criminal
      Justice...................................Fallon-Brown, Katy.........512 463-1200
     Manager, Network Operations................Ricke, Bryan...............512 463-1200
     Manager, Application Programming...........Rozinsky, Dmitry...........512 463-1200
     Manager, Estimates and Revenue Analysis....Kavanaugh, Kevin...........512 463-1200
     Communications Officer.....................Reddivari, Dushyanth.......512 463-1200
     Manager, General Government
      and Info Technology.......................Conklin, Lena..............512 463-1200
     
    PERSONNEL LISTINGS:
     
    ALBRECHT Darren.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    ALVARENGA Abraham...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    BABKOVA Elena...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    BLANCO Lyle.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    BOLDING Lann................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    BOLTON Pamela...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    BRANNON Adam................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    BROCK Colin.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    BUNTON Keeshia..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    COLE Shanquetta.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    CONKLIN Lena................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    CONKLIN Lena................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    CORBELL Richard.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    CRAIG Dominic...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    CROSS Ben...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    CROSS Benjamin..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    CURTISS KJ..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    DAS Sunanda.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    DAVIS Benjamin..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    DELANEY Nicole..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    DELEO David.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    DIGRAVIO Kenneth............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    DUDLEY Scott................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    DWORACZYK Kellie............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    DZIUK George................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    DZIUK George................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    EBBERTS Jeff................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    EFFAH Kofi..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    EWING Haley.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    FALL Blake..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    FALLON-BROWN Katy...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    FALLON-BROWN Katy...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    FINE Anne...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    FLOREN Casey................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    GAINES Laura................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    GALVAN Thomas...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    GAUTREAUX Josh..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    GILLIAN David...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    GLINSMANN Sarah.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    GLINSMANN Sarah.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    GOLL Madison................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    GREATHOUSE Allen............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    GREGG Harrison..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    HADLEY Bryan................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    HENDRICKSEN Aaron...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    HENRICKSEN Aaron............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    HOLLADAY Tedd...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    HOLLADAY Tedd...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    JEBSEN Maggie...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    JOSLIN Emily................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    KAVANAUGH Kevin.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    KAVANAUGH Kevin.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    KESSEL Christopher..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    KISAMORE James..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    KLEIN Paul..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    KNAPP Daniel................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    LASATER Mike................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    LEEPER Sean.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    LEWIS Scott.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    LINDSEY Julie...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    LIONBERGER AJ...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    LOWE Louellen...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    LUYTEN Ashley...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    MARSHALL Andrew.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    MARTINEZ Samantha...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    MATTSSON Christopher........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    MCGINTY Jerry...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    MEDFORD Matt................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    MOGENSEN Mathilde...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    NAVARRETTE Emily............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    NEWTON John.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    NIEMANN Kniesha.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    NIKIC Andrea................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    O'CONNOR Elizabeth..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    O'CONNOR Michael............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    OKZUZ Servet................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    OVERMYER Andrew.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    OWENS Greg..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    PACE Christopher............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    PARR Jordan.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    PATEL Amit..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    PELTIER Nicole..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    PENA Jessica................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    PETIT David.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    PORFIRIO Ronnie.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    POSEY John..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    PURCELL George..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    QUARLES Sean................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    REDDIVARI Dushyanth.........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    REDDIVARI Dushyanth.........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    RICKE Bryan.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    RIGGS Brendon...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    ROCHA-CARTWRIGHT Benilde....................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    RODRIGUEZ Eduard............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    ROHANI Ray..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    ROZINSKY Dmitry.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    SAXE Avery..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    SAXE Avery..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    SCHINZING Bonnie............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    SCHROEDER Eric..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    SHALLOW Steward.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    SHEPHERD Josh...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    SIMS Kelsey.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    SKIDMORE Kenneth............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    SMITH Brandon...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    SMITH Charles...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    SMITH Jordan................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    SMITH Lisa..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    STEGALL Rachel..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    STEVENSON Rebecca...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    STIEG Claire................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    SWEETIN Gina................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    TAPLIN Elizabeth............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    TAYLOR Michelle.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    TE Malika...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    THOMAS Natasha..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    VANDERBURG Michael..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    VELA Kelsey.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    VELASCO Nora................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    WHITE Alma..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    WHITE Brad..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    WILES Mark..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    XIA Samuel..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    ZASKODA Scott...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    ZUNIGA Sandra...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200