Capitol Complex Telephone System (CCTS) Directory

Last updated: December 19, 2014

Note: For information regarding directories, please contact CCTS Directory, 1-855-ASK-DIR1 (1-855-275-3471). For any other information contact the DIR receptionist at 512 475-4700 or Capitol Complex operators 512 463-4630.

See also the Capitol Complex Telephone System (CCTS) homepage for more information about the wide range of voice and data services DIR provides to State Agencies and others on the Capitol Complex.

    LEGISLATIVE BUDGET BOARD
      1501 Congress Ave., 5TH Floor, 78701
      P.O.Box 12666 78711-2666
      www.lbb.state.tx.us
      Agency code 104
     
     Reception and Information.............................................512 463-1200
     Director...................................Parks, Ursula..............512 463-1200
     Assistant Director.........................Priest, Paul...............512 463-1200
     Assistant Director.........................McGeady, John..............512 463-1200
       Assistant Director.......................Keyton, Sarah..............512 463-1200
       Assistant Director.......................Ivie, Julie................512 463-1200
     Manager, Administration, Administrative
      Support, Application Support..............Veriato, Karen.............512 463-1200
     Manager, Business & Economic
      Development...............................Velasco, Nora..............512 463-1200
     Manager, Criminal Justice Data Analysis....Molina, Marialaura.........512 463-1200
     Manager, Federal Funds Analysis............Hernandez, Maria...........512 463-1200
     Manager, Health & Human Services...........Berger, Melitta............512 463-1200
     Manager, Higher Education..................Hernandez, Demetrio........512 463-1200
     Manager, Natural Resources & Judiciary.....Wiles, Mark................512 463-1200
     Manager, Performance Review -  Agencies....Jarrell, Jeremiah..........512 463-1200
     Manager, Performance Review - Schools......Cathey, Lesli..............512 463-1200
     Manager, Public Education..................MacLaurin, Andy............512 463-1200
     Manager, Public Safety,Criminal
      Justice...................................Isaack, Angela.............512 463-1200
     Manager, Computing Services................Caffey, Gerry..............512 463-1200
     Manager, Estimates and Revenue Analysis....Dudley, Scott..............512 463-1200
     Staff Development and Training
      Coordinator...............................Wheeler, Kim...............512 463-1200
     Fiscal Project & Process
      Improvement Officer.......................Scallion, Marva............512 463-1200
     Communications Officer.....................DeSilva, RJ................512 463-1200
     Applied Research and Performance
      Audit Manager.............................Guszak, Garron.............512 463-1200
     General Government Manager.................Prado, Elizabeth...........512 463-1200
     
    PERSONNEL LISTINGS:
     
    ACUNA Lisa..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    AMBUHL Allen................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    BECK Tina...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    BELL Lara...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    BERGER Melitta..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    BIUNDO Jennifer.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    BLACKMON Robin..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    BORGSTEDTE Amy..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    BROWN Nissa.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    BROWN Thomas................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8941
    BUNTON Keeshia..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    CAFFEY Gerry................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    CARRERA Rachel..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    CARROLL Teresa..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    CATHEY Lesli................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    CLARK Ayanna................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    CONKLIN Lena................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    CORBELL Richard.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    CRAIG Dominic...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    CRAWFORD Valerie............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    DEARDORFF Emily.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    DESILVA RJ..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    DEWALD Andrea...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    DIGRAVIO Kenneth............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    DUBE Gerry..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    DUDLEY Scott................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    DZIUK George................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    EBBERTS Jeff................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    EFFAH Kofi..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    ESTES Carolyn...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    FALLON Katy.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    FEATHERSTON Patricia........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    FERRINO April...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    FOX Jennifer................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    GALVAN Thomas...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    GARREN Kenny................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    GILLIAM Alison..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    GLINSMANN Sarah.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    GOGGIN Nathan...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    GOLER Hollye................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    GUEVARA Chris...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1174
    GUSZAK Garron...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    HADLEY Bryan................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    HALBERT Joseph..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    HART Tonya..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    HAVEL Christy...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    HENRICKSEN Aaron............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    HERNANDEZ Demetrio..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    HERNANDEZ Maria.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    HERNANDEZ HART Tonya........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    HERRERA Norma...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    HOFFMAN Emily...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    HOLLADAY Tedd...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    IRBY Kim....................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    ISAACK Angela...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    IVIE Julie..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    JARRELL Jeremiah............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    JOHNSON Shaniqua............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    JORDAN Katasia..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    KAVANAUGH Kevin.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    KEYTON Sarah................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    KISAMORE James..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    KLEIN Paul..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    KROMENACKER Kevin...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    LAMBERT Tom.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    LEWIS Scott.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    LEWIS Thea..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3145
    LITTLE Jeri.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    LOPEZ Cindy.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    LUJAN Carla.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    MACLAURIN Andy..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    MADDOX Charles..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    MCCULLOCH Benjamin..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    MCGEADY John................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    MCKAY Kyle..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    MELECKI Meredith............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    MILLS James.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    MOLINA Marialaura...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    MOORE Patrick...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    MORGANTI Emily..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    MORSTAD Donna...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    MURPHY Eileen...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    NIEMANN Kniesha.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    NIEMEYER Kevin..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    NORRIS Robert...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    OSBORNE Lily................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    OSNER Ed....................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    OWENS Greg..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    PARKS Ursula................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    PATE Kay....................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    PEREZ Kevin.................................AUSTIN.....................512 475-2912
    PERRIN Bruce................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    PETERSON Tyra...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    POOL Jeff...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    PORFIRIO Ronnie.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    POSEY John..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    PRADO Elizabeth.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    PRIEST Paul.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    PULVER Wayne................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    PURCELL George..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    QUEREAU Jennifer............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    REYNOLDS Fisher.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    RICKE Bryan.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    RIGGS Brendon...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    RIZZO Scott.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    RODELL Leora................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    RODRIGUEZ Eduardo...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    ROSADO Ruth.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    ROZINSKY Dmitry.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    SCALLION Marva..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    SENTILLES Emily.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    SHAFFER Debra...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    SHALLOW Stewart.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    SHEPHERD Josh...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    SIBAYAN Shannon.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0943
    SINCLAIR Ed.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    SMITH Frances...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    SMITH Jordon................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    SMITH Zelma.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    SORGEE Richard..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    SPURGIN Janet...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    STEVENSON Rebecca...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    TAYLOR Michelle.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    TEMPLE Judy.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    THURLKILL Jason.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    ULRICH-LEWIS Thea...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    VANDERBURG Michael..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    VELASCO Nora................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    VELASCO Nora................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    VERIATO Karen...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    WALES Michael...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    WHEELER Kim.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    WHITE Alma..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    WHITE Brad..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    WHITNEY Trevor..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    WIELMAKER John..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    WILES Mark..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    WINKLER Andrea..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    WRIGHT Noah.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    XIA Samuel..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200
    ZASKODA Scott...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1200