Capitol Complex Telephone System (CCTS) Directory

Last updated: October 31, 2014

Note: For information regarding directories, please contact CCTS Directory, 1-855-ASK-DIR1 (1-855-275-3471). For any other information contact the DIR receptionist at 512 475-4700 or Capitol Complex operators 512 463-4630.

See also the Capitol Complex Telephone System (CCTS) homepage for more information about the wide range of voice and data services DIR provides to State Agencies and others on the Capitol Complex.

    HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
      1100 N.Congress Capitol Bldg.,78701
      P.O.Box 2910, 78768
      www.house.state.tx.us
      Agency code 102
     
    SPEAKER OF THE HOUSE
     Speaker....................................Straus III, Joe............512 463-1000
     Executive Assistant to the Speaker.........Scott, Carolyn.............512 463-3000
     Scheduler..................................Korstad, Tara..............512 463-3000
     Chief of Staff.............................Ancira, Jesse..............512 463-0056
     Strategic Legislative Advisor..............Shipton, Patricia..........512 463-0056
     Executive Assistant to the Chief of
      Staff & Strategic Legislative Advisor.....Gamez, Josie...............512 463-0056
     Budget Director............................Blifford, Andrew...........512 463-1000
     General Counsel/House Ethics Advisor.......Battle, Frank..............512 463-1000
     Press Secretary............................Daly, Erin.................512 463-0223
     Press Secretary............................Embry, Jason...............512 463-0223
     Speaker's Staff.......................................................512 463-1000
     Policy Advisors.......................................................512 463-1100
     Director, District Office..................Miller, Naomi..............210 828-4411
    LEGISLATIVE OPERATIONS
     Chief Clerk................................Haney, Robert..............512 463-0845
     Committee Coordinator......................Nicchio, Stacey............512 463-0850
     Journal Clerk..............................Bass, Julia................512 463-0855
     Parliamentarian............................Griesel, Chris.............512 463-2003
     Assistant Parliamentarian..................Santos, Shalla.............512 463-2003
    HOUSE BUSINESS OPERATIONS
     Executive Director.........................Adrian, Steven.............512 463-0835
     Accounting.................................Adrian, Steven.............512 463-0835
     Payroll/Personnel..........................Freeman, James.............512 463-0865
     Photography................................Perkins, Monti.............512 463-1392
     Post Office................................Green, Vernon..............512 463-0905
     Property..............................................................512 463-0870
     Purchasing/Supply..........................Howard, Dean...............512 463-0895
     Reproduction...............................Williams, Scott............512 463-0885
     Special Services...........................Ford, Rebecca..............512 463-2488
     Video/Audio................................Blackwell, Mike............512 463-0920
    HOUSE RESEARCH ORGANIZATION
     Director...................................Hendrickson, Laura.........512 463-0752
    SERGEANT-AT-ARMS
     Sergeant-at-Arms...........................Welsh, Rod.................512 463-0910
    COMMITTEES
     Agriculture and Livestock.............................................512 463-0762
     Appropriations........................................................512 463-1091
     Business and Industry.................................................512 463-0766
     Calendars.............................................................512 463-0758
     Corrections...........................................................512 463-0796
     County Affairs........................................................512 463-0760
     Criminal Jurisprudence................................................512 463-0768
     Culture,Recreation & Tourism..........................................512 463-1974
     Defense & Veterans Affairs............................................512 463-1393
     Economic and Small
      Business Development.................................................512 463-0069
     Elections.............................................................512 463-0772
     Energy Resources......................................................512 463-0774
     Environmental Regulations.............................................512 463-0776
     General Investigating & Ethics........................................512 463-0780
     Government Efficiency and
      Reform...............................................................512 463-0903
     Higher Education......................................................512 463-0782
     Homeland Security and
      Public Safety........................................................512 463-0133
     House Administration..................................................512 463-0784
     Human Services........................................................512 463-0786
     Insurance.............................................................512 463-0788
     International Trade and
      Intergovernmental Affairs............................................512 463-1211
     Investments and Financial Services....................................512 463-0871
     Judiciary & Civil Jurisprudence.......................................512 463-0790
     Land & Resource Management............................................512 463-1623
     Licensing & Administrative Procedures.................................512 463-0798
     Local & Consent Calendars.............................................512 463-0800
     Natural Resources.....................................................512 463-0802
     Pensions..............................................................512 463-2054
     Public Education......................................................512 463-0804
     Public Health.........................................................512 463-0806
     Redistricting.........................................................512 463-9948
     Rules & Resolutions...................................................512 463-0812
     Special Purpose Districts.............................................512 463-0277
     State Affairs.........................................................512 463-0814
     Technology............................................................512 463-0794
     Transportation........................................................512 463-0818
     Urban Affairs.........................................................512 463-9904
     Ways & Means..........................................................512 463-0822
    REPRESENTATIVES OFFICES
     District 131...............................Allen, Alma................512 463-0744
     District 104...............................Alonzo, Roberto............512 463-0408
     District 145...............................Alvarado, Carol............512 463-0732
     District 103...............................Anchia, Rafael.............512 463-0746
     District 56................................Anderson, Charles"Doc".....512 463-0135
     District 57................................Ashby, Trent...............512 463-0508
     District 54................................Aycock, Jimmie Don.........512 463-0684
     District 3.................................Bell, Jr, Cecil............512 463-0650
     District 138...............................Bohac, Dwayne..............512 463-0727
     District 25................................Bonnen, Dennis.............512 463-0564
     District 24................................Bonnen, Greg...............512 463-0729
     District 108...............................Branch, Dan................512 463-0367
     District 113...............................Burkett, Cindy.............512 463-0464
     District 90................................Burnam, Lon................512 463-0740
     District 112...............................Button, Angie Chen.........512 463-0486
     District 132...............................Callegari, Bill............512 463-0528
     District 40................................Canales, Terry.............512 463-0426
     District 98................................Capriglione, Giovanni......512 463-0690
     District 102...............................Carter, Stefani............512 463-0454
     District 11................................Clardy, Travis.............512 463-0592
     District 147...............................Coleman, Garnet F..........512 463-0524
     District 95................................Collier, Nicole............512 463-0716
     District 8.................................Cook, Byron................512 463-0730
     District 117...............................Cortez, Phillip............512 463-0269
     District 82................................Craddick, Tom..............512 463-0500
     District 16................................Creighton, C Brandon.......512 463-0726
     District 64................................Crownover, Myra............512 463-0582
     District 136...............................Dale, Tony.................512 463-0696
     District 72................................Darby, Drew................512 463-0331
     District 129...............................Davis, John................512 463-0734
     District 134...............................Davis, Sarah...............512 463-0389
     District 111...............................Davis, Yvonne..............512 463-0598
     District 22................................Deshotel, Joe..............512 463-0662
     District 46................................Dukes, Dawnna..............512 463-0506
     District 142...............................Dutton, Harold.............512 463-0510
     District 23................................Eiland, Craig..............512 463-0502
     District 135...............................Elkins, Gary...............512 463-0722
     District 106...............................Fallon, Pat................512 463-0694
     District 118...............................Farias, Joe................512 463-0714
     District 20................................Farney, Marsha.............512 463-0309
     District 148...............................Farrar, Jessica............512 463-0620
     District 130...............................Fletcher, Allen............512 463-0661
     District 2.................................Flynn, Dan.................512 463-0880
     District 69................................Frank, James...............512 463-0534
     District 84................................Frullo, John...............512 463-0676
     District 99................................Geren, Charlie.............512 463-0610
     District 109...............................Giddings, Helen............512 463-0953
     District 97................................Goldman, Craig.............512 463-0608
     District 52................................Gonzales, Larry............512 463-0670
     District 75................................Gonzalez, Mary Edna........512 463-0613
     District 76................................Gonzalez, Naomi............512 463-0622
     District 4.................................Gooden, Lance..............512 463-0458
     District 41................................Guerra, Bobby..............512 463-0578
     District 31................................Guillen, Ryan..............512 463-0416
     District 119...............................Gutierrez, Roland..........512 463-0452
     District 126...............................Harless, Patricia..........512 463-0496
     District 105...............................Harper-Brown, Linda........512 463-0641
     District 143...............................Hernandez, Ana.............512 463-0614
     District 34................................Herrero, Abel..............512 463-0462
     District 53................................Hilderbran, Harvey.........512 463-0536
     District 48................................Howard, Donna..............512 463-0631
     District 127...............................Huberty, Dan...............512 463-0520
     District 5.................................Hughes, Bryan..............512 463-0271
     District 32................................Hunter, Todd...............512 463-0672
     District 45................................Isaac, Jason...............512 463-0647
     District 50................................Israel, Celia..............512 463-0821
     District 100...............................Johnson, Eric..............512 463-0586
     District 12................................Kacal, Kyle................512 463-0412
     District 60................................Keffer, Jim................512 463-0656
     District 88................................King, Ken..................512 463-0736
     District 61................................King, Phil.................512 463-0738
     District 71................................King, Susan................512 463-0718
     District 80................................King, Tracy................512 463-0194
     District 17................................Kleinschmidt, Tim..........512 463-0682
     District 91................................Klick, Stephanie...........512 463-0599
     District 13................................Kolkhorst, Lois W..........512 463-0600
     District 93................................Krause, Matt...............512 463-0562
     District 44................................Kuempel, John..............512 463-0602
     District 122...............................Larson, Lyle...............512 463-0646
     District 89................................Laubenberg, Jodie Anne.....512 463-0186
     District 1.................................Lavender, George...........512 463-0692
     District 67................................Leach, Jeff................512 463-0544
     District 81................................Lewis, Tryon D.............512 463-0546
     District 35................................Longoria, Oscar............512 463-0645
     District 43................................Lozano, Jose Manuel........512 463-0463
     District 38................................Lucio,III, Eddie...........512 463-0606
     District 77................................Marquez, Marisa............512 463-0638
     District 39................................Martinez, Armando Alfonso..512 463-0530
     District 116...............................Martinez-Fischer, Trey.....512 463-0616
     District 120...............................McClendon, Ruth Jones......512 463-0708
     District 124...............................Menendez, Jose.............512 463-0634
     District 146...............................Miles, Borris..............512 463-0518
     District 73................................Miller, Doug...............512 463-0325
     District 26................................Miller, Rick...............512 463-0710
     District 78................................Moody, Joseph..............512 463-0728
     District 30................................Morrison, Geanie...........512 463-0456
     District 36................................Munoz,Jr.,, Sergio.........512 463-0704
     District 133...............................Murphy, Jim................512 463-0514
     District 49................................Naishtat, Elliott..........512 463-0668
     District 74................................Nevarez, Poncho............512 463-0566
     District 37................................Oliveira, Rene.............512 463-0640
     District 58................................Orr, Rob...................512 463-0538
     District 18................................Otto, John.................512 463-0570
     District 9.................................Paddie, Chris..............512 463-0556
     District 63................................Parker, Tan................512 463-0688
     District 94................................Patrick, Diane.............512 463-0624
     District 144...............................Perez, Mary Ann............512 463-0460
     District 83................................Perry, Charles.............512 463-0542
     District 62................................Phillips, Larry............512 463-0297
     District 79................................Pickett, Joe...............512 463-0596
     District 10................................Pitts, Jim.................512 463-0516
     District 87................................Price, Walter "Four".......512 463-0470
     District 14................................Raney, John................512 463-0698
     District 115...............................Ratliff, Bennett...........512 463-0468
     District 42................................Raymond, Richard...........512 463-0558
     District 27................................Reynolds, Ron..............512 463-0494
     District 150...............................Riddle, Debbie.............512 463-0572
     District 21................................Ritter, Allan..............512 463-0706
     District 51................................Rodriguez, Eddie...........512 463-0674
     District 125...............................Rodriguez, Justin..........512 463-0669
     District 110...............................Rose, Toni.................512 463-0664
     District 70................................Sanford, Scott.............512 463-0356
     District 6.................................Schaefer, Matt.............512 463-0584
     District 107...............................Sheets, Kenneth............512 463-0244
     District 59................................Sheffield, J.D.............512 463-0628
     District 55................................Sheffield, Ralph...........512 463-0630
     District 65................................Simmons, Ron...............512 463-0478
     District 7.................................Simpson, David.............512 463-0750
     District 128...............................Smith, Wayne...............512 463-0733
     District 86................................Smithee, John..............512 463-0702
     District 68................................Springer, Drew.............512 463-0526
     District 121...............................Straus,III, Joe............512 463-0686
     District 85................................Stephenson, Phil...........512 463-0604
     District 92................................Stickland, Jonathan........512 463-0522
     District 66................................Taylor, Van................512 463-0594
     District 29................................Thompson, Ed...............512 463-0707
     District 141...............................Thompson, Senfronia........512 463-0720
     District 15................................Toth, Steve................512 463-0797
     District 101...............................Turner, Chris..............512 463-0574
     District 33................................Turner, Scott..............512 463-0484
     District 139...............................Turner, Sylvester..........512 463-0554
     District 114...............................Villalba, Jason............512 463-0576
     District 123...............................Villarreal, Mike...........512 463-0532
     District 149...............................Vo, Hubert.................512 463-0568
     District 140...............................Walle, Armando.............512 463-0924
     District 19................................White, James...............512 463-0490
     District 47................................Workman, Paul..............512 463-0652
     District 137...............................Wu, Gene...................512 463-0492
     District 96................................Zedler, Bill...............512 463-0374
     District 28................................Zerwas, John...............512 463-0657
     
    PERSONNEL LISTINGS:
     
    ADRIAN Steven...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0835
    ALLEN Alma..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0744
    ALONZO Roberto..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0408
    ALVARADO Carol..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0732
    ALVARADO John...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7290
    AMES Lauren.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0752
    ANCHIA Rafael...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0746
    ANCIRA Jesse................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0056
    ANDERSON Charles"Doc".......................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0135
    ANDERSON Christine..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0865
    ASHBY Trent.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0508
    AYCOCK Jimmie Don...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0684
    BARRIOS Robert..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0910
    BASS Julia..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0855
    BATTLE Frank................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1000
    BELL, JR Cecil..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0650
    BLACKWELL Mike..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0920
    BLIFFORD Andrew.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1000
    BOHAC Dwayne................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0727
    BONNEN Dennis...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0564
    BONNEN Greg.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0729
    BOSTIC Virginia W...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0865
    BRADLEY Susan...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0855
    BRANCH Dan..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0367
    BROWN Stephen...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0845
    BULLERMAN William...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0905
    BURKETT Cindy...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0464
    BURNAM Lon..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0740
    BUTTON Angie Chen...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0486
    CABALLERO Gerard............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0885
    CALLEGARI Bill..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0528
    CANALES Terry...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0426
    CAPRIGLIONE Giovanni........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0690
    CARTER Stefani..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0454
    CASAREZ Jesse...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0870
    CASTILLO Lidia..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-8151
    CAVAZOS David...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0885
    CLARDY Travis...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0592
    COLEMAN Garnet F............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0524
    COLLIER Nicole..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0716
    CONSTANCIO Irene C..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0905
    COOK Byron..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0730
    CORTEZ Phillip..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0269
    CORTINAS MaryAlice..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0865
    CRADDICK Tom................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0500
    CREIGHTON C Brandon.........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0726
    CROWNOVER Myra..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0582
    DALE Tony...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0696
    DALY Erin...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0223
    DARBY Drew..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0331
    DAVIS Benjamin..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0752
    DAVIS Dorothy...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0885
    DAVIS John..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0734
    DAVIS Sarah.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0389
    DAVIS Yvonne................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0598
    DEADRICK Denyce.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2349
    DESHOTEL Joe................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0662
    DESROCHERS Guy J............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0885
    DOWERS Leisha...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1392
    DUARTE Damien...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0850
    DUKES Dawnna................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0506
    DUTTON Harold...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0510
    DWORACZYK Kellie............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0752
    EILAND Craig................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0502
    ELKINS Gary.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0722
    ELLIOTT Janet Ruth..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0752
    EMBRY Jason.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0223
    FALLON Pat..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0694
    FARIAS Joe..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0714
    FARNEY Marsha...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0309
    FARRAR Jessica..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0620
    FERNANDEZ Veronica..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3147
    FLEMING Tanya...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1392
    FLETCHER Allen..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0661
    FLYNN Dan...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0880
    FORD Rebecca................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2488
    FOSTER Gerri F..............................AUSTIN.....................512 305-9490
    FRANK James.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0534
    FREEMAN James...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0865
    FRETWELL Kenneth............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0870
    FRULLO John.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0676
    GAMEZ Josie.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0056
    GEREN Charlie...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0610
    GIDDINGS Helen..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0953
    GOLDMAN Craig...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0608
    GONZALES Larry..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0670
    GONZALEZ Mary Edna..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0613
    GONZALEZ Naomi..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0622
    GOODEN Lance................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0458
    GRABLE Laura................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0784
    GREEN Vernon................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0905
    GRIESEL Chris...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2003
    GUERRA Bobby................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0578
    GUERRERO Ray................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0870
    GUILLEN Ryan................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0416
    GUTIERREZ Alana.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0910
    GUTIERREZ Roland............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0452
    HAGEN Scottie...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0855
    HANEY Robert................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0845
    HARLESS Patricia............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0496
    HARPER-BROWN Linda..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0641
    HAYES Deborah M.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0885
    HAYS David..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0905
    HENDRICKSON Laura...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0752
    HENRY Cindi.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0885
    HERNANDEZ Ana...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0614
    HERNANDEZ Maria.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0915
    HERRERO Abel................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0462
    HEWITT George...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0920
    HILDERBRAN Harvey...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0536
    HOLCOMB Andrew..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0845
    HOWARD Dean.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0895
    HOWARD Donna................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0631
    HOWE Thomas.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0752
    HUBERTY Dan.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0520
    HUGHES Bryan................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0271
    HUNTER Todd.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0672
    IGO Robert..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0920
    ISAAC Jason.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0647
    ISRAEL Celia................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0821
    JOHNSON Eric................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0586
    JOHNSON Sam.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0910
    JORDAAN Lindy...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0885
    KACAL Kyle..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0412
    KEFFER Jim..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0656
    KING Ken....................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0736
    KING Phil...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0738
    KING Susan..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0718
    KING Tracy..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0194
    KLEINSCHMIDT Tim............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0682
    KLICK Stephanie.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0599
    KOLKHORST Lois W............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0600
    KORSTAD Tara................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3000
    KRAUSE Matt.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0562
    KUEMPEL John................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0602
    LACEY Erika.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0865
    LARSON Lyle.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0646
    LAUBENBERG Jodie Anne.......................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0186
    LAVENDER George.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0692
    LEACH Jeff..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0544
    LEWIS Tryon D...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0546
    LONGORIA Oscar..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0645
    LOZANO Jose Manuel..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0463
    LUBOMUDROV Andrei...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0752
    LUCIO,III Eddie.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0606
    MARQUEZ Marisa..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0638
    MARTINEZ Armando Alfonso....................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0530
    MARTINEZ-FISCHER Trey.......................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0616
    MCCLENDON Ruth Jones........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0708
    MCNEES Donna................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0835
    MEINSCHER Jan...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2003
    MENDEZ Natividad............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0870
    MENENDEZ Jose...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0634
    MILES Borris................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0325
    MILLER Doug.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0325
    MILLER Naomi................................AUSTIN.....................210 828-4411
    MILLER Rick.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0710
    MILLS Pat...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0870
    MOKRY Barbara...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0865
    MOODY Joseph................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0728
    MORRISON Geanie.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0456
    MOTAL Suzette M.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0865
    MUNOZ,JR., Sergio...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0704
    MURPHY Jim..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0514
    NAISHTAT Elliott............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0668
    NEVAREZ Poncho..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0566
    NICCHIO Stacey..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0850
    OLIVEIRA Rene...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0640
    ORR Rob.....................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0538
    OTTO John...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0570
    PADDIE Chris................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0556
    PARKER Blaire...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0752
    PARKER Tan..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0688
    PATRICK Diane...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0624
    PEREZ Mary Ann..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0460
    PERKINS Monti...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1392
    PERRY Charles...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0542
    PETTINOS Abby...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0903
    PHILLIPS Larry..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0297
    PICKETT Joe.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0596
    PITTS Jim...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0516
    PRICE Walter "Four".........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0470
    RANEY John..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0698
    RATLIFF Bennett.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0468
    RAYMOND Richard.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0558
    REYES Gabriel...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0915
    REYNA Zeke..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1100
    REYNOLDS Ron................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0494
    RICE Trevor.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0910
    RICHTER Gary................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-7937
    RIDDLE Debbie...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0572
    RITTER Allan................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0706
    ROBBINS Homer...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0920
    RODRIGUEZ Diana.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0865
    RODRIGUEZ Eddie.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0674
    RODRIGUEZ Justin............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0669
    RODRIGUEZ Michael...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0905
    ROSE Toni...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0664
    RUEDAS Tom..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0885
    SANDERS Scott...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0920
    SANFORD Scott...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0356
    SANTOS Shalla...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-2003
    SAUCEDA David...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0910
    SCHAEFER Matt...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0584
    SCHATTENBERG Fred...........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0885
    SCHNAUTZ Jon................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1100
    SCHREVE Suzanne.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0920
    SCOTT Carolyn...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3000
    SEBREE Erica................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0885
    SHAW Misty D................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0855
    SHEETS Kenneth..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0244
    SHEFFIELD J.D...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0628
    SHEFFIELD Ralph.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0630
    SHELL Keri..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0855
    SHERIDAN Andrea.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1292
    SHIPTON Patricia............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0056
    SIEBERT Scott...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3144
    SIMMONS Kelly...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0870
    SIMMONS Ron.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0478
    SIMPSON David...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0750
    SMITH Wayne.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0733
    SMITHEE John................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0702
    SOTO Robert.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0885
    SPRINGER Drew...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0526
    STEPHENSON Phil.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0604
    STICKLAND Jonathan..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0522
    STRAUS,III Joe..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0686
    TAYLOR Van..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0594
    TEIGEN Jennifer.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0855
    THOMPSON David..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0885
    THOMPSON Ed.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0707
    THOMPSON Senfronia..........................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0720
    TORRES Joe..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0885
    TORRES Kari.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1000
    TOTH Steve..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0797
    TRAVIS William..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0895
    TURNER Chris................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0574
    TURNER Scott................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0484
    TURNER Sylvester............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0554
    VILLALBA Jason..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0576
    VILLARREAL Mike.............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0532
    VO Hubert...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0568
    WALLE Armando...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0924
    WATSON Sue..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0885
    WELSH Rod...................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0910
    WESSNER Donna...............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-3822
    WHITE James.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0490
    WILLIAMS Scott..............................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0885
    WOODS Kyle..................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-1392
    WORKMAN Paul................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0652
    WU Gene.....................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0492
    ZABALGOITIA Ana Luisa.......................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0850
    ZEDLER Bill.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0374
    ZERWAS John.................................AUSTIN.....................512 463-0657